Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2018/2019
Posiciones
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Central Argentino Olímpico

46.5201640175687.8165582.8+10110064+610.50+78-280.0%
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

45.5191450154681.4139373.3+1539154+412.50-16-473.7%
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

45.5191450146276.9133770.4+1259055+512.50+18-273.7%
4

Salta Basket

45.5211380172282.0164678.4+767365+311.50+68-261.9%
5

Hindú (Resistencia)

45.0201460163881.9149274.6+1468165+511.00-25-570.0%
6

Deportivo Norte

41.5201190171085.5165182.6+599128+110.50-16-455.0%
7

Unión (Santa Fe)

40.5209110158279.1164782.4-657328-111.50-15-545.0%
8

Ameghino

40.5228140182182.8185684.4-3564210-210.50+14-636.4%
9

Villa San Martín

38.5171160148987.6146185.9+285363+310.50-16-464.7%
10

Oberá Tenis Club

37.5199100150279.1149178.5+117327-19.50+28-247.4%
11

Independiente BBC

36.0197120143575.5160684.5-1716517-410.00-23-736.8%
12

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

34.0205150148474.2152476.2-403728-59.00-12-825.0%
13

Sportivo América

32.5204160143071.5170685.3-2763719-68.50-11-920.0%
14

Echagüe (Paraná)

29.0182160142279.0153485.2-1122808-89.00-51-911.1%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Platense

52.0221930177680.7155170.5+22512073+711.00+19-186.4%
2

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

47.5221480180682.1174679.4+609058+511.50+16-463.6%
3

Deportivo Viedma

44.0201280163081.5156878.4+629236+112.00-17-360.0%
4

Racing Chivilcoy

43.02111100163377.8155273.9+819228011.00+14-652.4%
5

Centro Español (Plottier)

42.0201280162181.1155477.7+679236+110.00+37-360.0%
6

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

42.0229130150268.3158372.0-8172211011.00-23-740.9%
7

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

39.5198110139473.4143075.3-366427-212.50+34-642.1%
8

Parque Sur (CdU)

39.52010100157278.6158479.2-12733709.50+15-550.0%
9

Atenas (Patagones)

38.5181080147682.0143479.7+428226010.50+38-255.6%
10

Del Progreso

37.5199100149578.7151279.6-176436-19.50+14-647.4%
11

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

37.0207130144772.4159779.9-1504439-110.00-52-835.0%
12

La Unión (Colón)

37.0216150154073.3163978.0-994629-410.00-53-728.6%
13

Ciclista (Junín)

36.0197120144676.1152180.1-756418-310.00-34-636.8%
14

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

34.5197120153380.7160084.2-677309-38.50-13-736.8%
Primera Fase
Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Salta Basket

64.3%2314950119085.0113681.1+544352+20+17-3
2

Hindú (Resistencia)

57.1%2214860105575.4100471.7+515234+10-24-6
3

Central Argentino Olímpico

50.0%2114770116182.9113681.1+25611600+24-6
4

Villa San Martín

50.0%2114770110478.9108977.8+15433400-15-5
5

Independiente BBC

42.9%2014680100371.6111379.5-1104325-10-24-6
6

Oberá Tenis Club

35.7%1914590106876.3110378.8-354316-20+24-6
Centro Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

78.6%25141130116983.5107376.6+966152+40+17-3
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

78.6%25141130115382.4103373.8+1207043+40+38-2
3

Unión (Santa Fe)

64.3%2314950115382.4106876.3+856134+20+28-2
4

Deportivo Norte

50.0%2114770119885.6118084.3+18611600-15-5
5

Ameghino

50.0%2114770116683.3118884.9-22433400-16-4
6

Echagüe (Paraná)

28.6%18144100107877.0120486.0-1263416-30-34-6
7

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

28.6%18144100101572.5107977.1-643416-30-62-8
8

Sportivo América

21.4%17143110105575.4116283.0-1072516-40+11-9
Centro Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

78.6%25141130105875.6101172.2+477043+40+28-2
2

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

64.3%2314950109177.9105175.1+407025+20+26-4
3

Racing Chivilcoy

57.1%2214860111179.4104374.5+685234+10-17-3
4

Platense

57.1%2214860109478.1102573.2+696125+10+25-5
5

La Unión (Colón)

42.9%2014680102072.9108477.4-643434-10+14-6
6

Ciclista (Junín)

42.9%2014680107877.0108777.6-95216-10-23-7
7

Parque Sur (CdU)

35.7%1914590107376.6113981.4-665207-20-34-6
8

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

21.4%17143110104774.8113280.9-853407-40-23-7
Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Deportivo Viedma

71.4%24141040114181.5106375.9+785252+30+28-2
2

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

57.1%2214860103974.2103774.1+24343+10-26-4
3

Atenas (Patagones)

50.0%2114770111979.9111379.5+6700700-24-6
4

Centro Español (Plottier)

42.9%2014680112780.5116883.4-414325-10-54-6
5

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

42.9%2014680108677.6112680.4-403434-10+24-6
6

Del Progreso

35.7%1914590108977.8109478.1-53425-20+35-5