• 05-12-2021
  • Buenos Aires, 15°C
Básquetbol - Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2021/2022 - Posiciones | Pick and Roll
Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2021/2022
Posiciones
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRec
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

100.0%14.011008989.06565.0+241000012.00+1
2

Salta Basket

100.0%12.511009292.07474.0+181000010.50+1
3

San Isidro (San Francisco)

100.0%13.511008383.07676.0+70010+111.50+1
4

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

100.0%12.511007575.07171.0+41000010.50+1
5

Independiente (Oliva)

100.0%15.011007171.06969.0+21000013.00+1
6

Central Argentino Olímpico

0.0%13.0000000.000.000000013.000
7

Colón (Santa Fe)

0.0%10.5000000.000.000000010.500
8

Independiente BBC

0.0%10.5000000.000.000000010.500
9

Libertad (Sunchales)

0.0%10.0000000.000.000000010.000
10

Villa San Martín

0.0%9.0000000.000.00000009.000
11

Ameghino Basket

0.0%12.010106969.07171.0-20001011.00-1
12

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

0.0%9.510107171.07575.0-4000108.50-1
13

Echagüe (Paraná)

0.0%8.510107676.08383.0-70100-17.50-1
14

Jáchal

0.0%9.510107474.09292.0-18000108.50-1
15

Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong

0.0%11.010106565.08989.0-240001010.00-1
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRec
1

Deportivo Viedma

100.0%15.011009898.07676.0+220010+113.00+1
2

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

100.0%13.011008282.06161.0+211000011.00+1
3

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

100.0%12.011007979.06868.0+111000010.00+1
4

Lanús

100.0%12.511008282.07171.0+111000010.50+1
5

Estudiantes (Concordia)

100.0%13.511007575.06565.0+101000011.50+1
6

Racing Chivilcoy

100.0%14.011009494.08787.0+71000012.00+1
7

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

100.0%12.5220015075.013768.5+130020+28.50+2
8

Parque Sur (CdU)

0.0%9.510106868.07474.0-60100-18.50-1
9

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

0.0%11.010106969.07676.0-70100-110.00-1
10

Zárate Basket

0.0%14.010108787.09494.0-70001013.00-1
11

Villa Mitre

0.0%12.510106565.07575.0-100001011.50-1
12

Del Progreso

0.0%11.010106868.07979.0-110001010.00-1
13

Ciclista (Junín)

0.0%11.010107171.08282.0-110001010.00-1
14

Pergamino Basquet

0.0%9.010106161.08282.0-21000108.00-1
15

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

0.0%11.010107676.09898.0-220100-110.00-1
Primera Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Independiente (Oliva)

85.7%26141220111079.394567.5+1656161+50-18-2
2

Central Argentino Olímpico

85.7%26141220115382.4105175.1+1026161+50+79-1
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

71.4%24141040110679.0100872.0+986143+30-37-3
4

San Isidro (San Francisco)

64.3%2314950113681.1102172.9+1157025+20+15-5
5

Independiente BBC

61.5%2113850102478.897875.2+465134+20+16-4
6

Ameghino Basket

57.1%2214860105275.1101172.2+414343+10+17-3
7

Salta Basket

50.0%2114770110278.7110779.1-5433400+35-5
8

Estudiantes (Tucumán)

50.0%2114770100771.9104574.6-38433400-13-7
9

Colón (Santa Fe)

50.0%2114770108877.7107476.7+14433400-24-6
10

Club Deportivo Norte de Armstrong

42.9%2014680102172.9103974.2-184325-10+26-4
11

Libertad (Sunchales)

42.9%2014680110578.9113380.9-283434-10+14-6
12

Villa San Martín

38.5%1813580100977.6105280.9-432533-20-35-5
13

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

21.4%1714311095268.0101172.2-590734-40+12-8
14

Jáchal

21.4%1714311096468.9114882.0-1842516-40-22-8
15

Echagüe (Paraná)

7.1%1514113097169.4117784.1-2060716-60+11-9
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Deportivo Viedma

85.7%26141220128591.8109077.9+1956161+50+18-2
2

Zárate Basket

85.7%26141220116383.1102373.1+1407052+50+1210-0
3

Racing Chivilcoy

71.4%24141040110578.996368.8+1427034+30+17-3
4

Villa Mitre

64.3%2314950114581.8105575.4+906134+20-17-3
5

Estudiantes (Concordia)

64.3%2314950103173.6101972.8+126233+10+58-2
6

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

57.1%2214860111879.9110378.8+155234+10-15-5
7

Lanús

50.0%2114770101972.8101372.4+6344300-15-5
8

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

42.9%2014680107476.7105175.1+233434-10-25-5
9

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

42.9%2014680110478.9112980.6-252543-10+24-6
10

Ciclista (Junín)

42.9%2014680108277.3113881.3-563434-10+15-5
11

Del Progreso

42.9%2014680110078.6117884.1-784325-10+25-5
12

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

42.9%201468099070.7104874.9-58333500+13-7
13

Parque Sur (CdU)

21.4%1714311092365.9107076.4-1472516-40-41-9
14

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

21.4%17143110100872.0117283.7-1642516-40-51-9
15

Pergamino Basquet

14.3%16142120111679.7121186.5-952507-50-71-9