Ingrese texto de busqueda
Federación Uruguaya de Básquetbol - Liga Uruguaya 2016/2017
Calendario
Primera Fase
# Local Visitante
 Lunes - 26 de Septiembre de 2016
1Fecha 1Aguada67:52Goes
 Martes - 27 de Septiembre de 2016
2Fecha 1Larre Borges50:70Urunday
 Miércoles - 28 de Septiembre de 2016
3Fecha 1Trouville91:80Defensor Sporting
 Jueves - 29 de Septiembre de 2016
4Fecha 1Sayago90:74Olimpia
 Viernes - 30 de Septiembre de 2016
5Fecha 1Malvín71:60Unión Atlética
 Sábado - 1 de Octubre de 2016
6Fecha 1Welcome64:61Cordon
 Lunes - 3 de Octubre de 2016
7Fecha 2Aguada-vs-Trouville
8Fecha 2Malvín81:75Olimpia
9Fecha 2Sayago84:74Unión Atlética
 Martes - 4 de Octubre de 2016
10Fecha 2Cordon69:77Biguá
11Fecha 2Welcome69:85Defensor Sporting
12Fecha 2Goes62:64Urunday
13Fecha 2Larre Borges86:67Hebraica
 Viernes - 7 de Octubre de 2016
14Fecha 3Biguá87:81Aguada
15Fecha 3Unión Atlética58:103Malvín
 Sábado - 8 de Octubre de 2016
16Fecha 3Olimpia75:76Larre Borges
 Lunes - 10 de Octubre de 2016
17Fecha 1Biguá91:83Hebraica
18Fecha 3Defensor Sporting-vs-Cordon
19Fecha 3Urunday71:75Welcome
 Martes - 11 de Octubre de 2016
20Fecha 3Trouville85:87Sayago
 Jueves - 13 de Octubre de 2016
21Fecha 4Welcome61:75Hebraica
22Fecha 4Goes86:49Olimpia
 Lunes - 17 de Octubre de 2016
23Fecha 3Hebraica-vs-Goes
24Fecha 4Aguada-vs-Defensor Sporting
25Fecha 4Cordon-vs-Urunday
26Fecha 4Larre Borges-vs-Unión Atlética
27Fecha 4Malvín-vs-Sayago
28Fecha 4Biguá-vs-Trouville
 Lunes - 24 de Octubre de 2016
29Fecha 5Urunday-vs-Aguada
30Fecha 5Hebraica-vs-Cordon
31Fecha 5Olimpia-vs-Welcome
32Fecha 5Unión Atlética-vs-Goes
33Fecha 5Sayago-vs-Larre Borges
34Fecha 5Trouville-vs-Malvín
35Fecha 5Defensor Sporting-vs-Biguá
 Lunes - 31 de Octubre de 2016
36Fecha 6Aguada-vs-Hebraica
37Fecha 6Cordon-vs-Olimpia
38Fecha 6Welcome-vs-Unión Atlética
39Fecha 6Goes-vs-Sayago
40Fecha 6Larre Borges-vs-Malvín
41Fecha 6Biguá-vs-Urunday
42Fecha 6Defensor Sporting-vs-Trouville
43Fecha 7Olimpia-vs-Aguada
44Fecha 7Unión Atlética-vs-Cordon
45Fecha 7Sayago-vs-Welcome
46Fecha 7Malvín-vs-Goes
47Fecha 7Trouville-vs-Larre Borges
48Fecha 7Hebraica-vs-Biguá
49Fecha 7Urunday-vs-Defensor Sporting
 Lunes - 14 de Noviembre de 2016
50Fecha 8Aguada-vs-Unión Atlética
51Fecha 8Cordon-vs-Sayago
52Fecha 8Welcome-vs-Malvín
53Fecha 8Goes-vs-Larre Borges
54Fecha 8Biguá-vs-Olimpia
55Fecha 8Defensor Sporting-vs-Hebraica
56Fecha 8Trouville-vs-Urunday
 Lunes - 21 de Noviembre de 2016
57Fecha 9Sayago-vs-Aguada
58Fecha 9Malvín-vs-Cordon
59Fecha 9Larre Borges-vs-Welcome
60Fecha 9Goes-vs-Trouville
61Fecha 9Unión Atlética-vs-Biguá
62Fecha 9Olimpia-vs-Defensor Sporting
63Fecha 9Hebraica-vs-Urunday
 Lunes - 28 de Noviembre de 2016
64Fecha 10Aguada-vs-Malvín
65Fecha 10Cordon-vs-Larre Borges
66Fecha 10Welcome-vs-Goes
67Fecha 10Biguá-vs-Sayago
68Fecha 10Defensor Sporting-vs-Unión Atlética
69Fecha 10Urunday-vs-Olimpia
70Fecha 10Trouville-vs-Hebraica
71Fecha 11Larre Borges-vs-Aguada
72Fecha 11Goes-vs-Cordon
73Fecha 11Welcome-vs-Trouville
74Fecha 11Malvín-vs-Biguá
75Fecha 11Sayago-vs-Defensor Sporting
76Fecha 11Unión Atlética-vs-Urunday
77Fecha 11Olimpia-vs-Hebraica
 Lunes - 12 de Diciembre de 2016
78Fecha 12Goes-vs-Aguada
79Fecha 12Cordon-vs-Welcome
80Fecha 12Biguá-vs-Larre Borges
81Fecha 12Defensor Sporting-vs-Malvín
82Fecha 12Urunday-vs-Sayago
83Fecha 12Hebraica-vs-Unión Atlética
84Fecha 12Trouville-vs-Olimpia
 Lunes - 19 de Diciembre de 2016
85Fecha 13Welcome-vs-Aguada
86Fecha 13Cordon-vs-Trouville
87Fecha 13Goes-vs-Biguá
88Fecha 13Larre Borges-vs-Defensor Sporting
89Fecha 13Malvín-vs-Urunday
90Fecha 13Sayago-vs-Hebraica
91Fecha 13Unión Atlética-vs-Olimpia
 Lunes - 26 de Diciembre de 2016
92Fecha 14Aguada-vs-Cordon
93Fecha 14Biguá-vs-Welcome
94Fecha 14Defensor Sporting-vs-Goes
95Fecha 14Urunday-vs-Larre Borges
96Fecha 14Hebraica-vs-Malvín
97Fecha 14Olimpia-vs-Sayago
98Fecha 14Trouville-vs-Unión Atlética