Ingrese texto de busqueda
Liga Nacional de Basquet - Liga A 2011/2012
Posiciones
Campeonato
Obras Sanitarias
Boca Juniors
Lanús
Regatas
(Corrientes)
Libertad
(Sunchales)
Gimnasia Indalo
(C. Rivadavia)
Peñarol
(Mar del Plata)
Weber Bahía Estudiantes
3
1
2
3
3
1
3
2
3
0
3
1
2
4
Peñarol
(Mar del Plata)
Reclasificación
Regatas
(Corrientes)
Atenas
(Córdoba)
3
0
Regatas
(Corrientes)
Quimsa
(Santiago del Estero)
Boca Juniors
1
3
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia Indalo
(C. Rivadavia)
La Unión
(Formosa)
3
2
Gimnasia Indalo
(C. Rivadavia)
Sionista
(Paraná)
Weber Bahía Estudiantes
0
3
Weber Bahía Estudiantes
Permanencia
San Martín
(Corrientes)
3
2
Olímpico
(La Banda)
San Martín
(Corrientes)
Quilmes
(Mar del Plata)
3
1
9 de Julio
(Río Tercero)
Quilmes
(Mar del Plata)
2da Fase
Posiciones
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Obras Sanitarias

62.53020100261787.2242280.7+19513278+512.50+15-566.7%
2

Peñarol (Mar del Plata)

62.5302190255285.1237279.1+18014178+611.50+25-570.0%
3

Libertad (Sunchales)

61.53020100235078.3215371.8+19711496+511.50+36-466.7%
4

Lanús

59.53019110228976.3219873.3+9112378+410.50-28-263.3%
5

Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)

58.53017130230776.9222474.1+8310578+211.50+18-256.7%
6

Sionista (Paraná)

57.53017130231477.1231577.2-111469+210.50-33-756.7%
7

Regatas (Corrientes)

57.53015150234178.0238979.6-48123312012.50+25-550.0%
8

Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)

56.03016140237979.3239279.7-13114510+110.00-17-353.3%
9

La Unión (Formosa)

56.03016140243581.2239779.9+3810569+110.00+16-453.3%
10

Atenas (Córdoba)

55.53016140235978.6229176.4+689678+19.50-14-653.3%
11

Weber Bahía Estudiantes

55.03013170241980.6240580.2+14123114-212.00+24-643.3%
12

Boca Juniors

51.53011190225875.3242180.7-16387312-410.50-23-736.7%
13

Olímpico (La Banda)

50.53011190226575.5235478.5-8978411-49.50-36-436.7%
14

9 de Julio (Río Tercero)

50.03011190217872.6235978.6-18196213-49.00+34-636.7%
15

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

47.0309210223674.5243781.2-20187114-68.00-23-730.0%
16

San Martín (Corrientes)

47.0308220230376.8247382.4-17069213-79.00-13-726.7%
1ra Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Regatas (Corrientes)

25141130117283.7106976.4+1037043+40+58-278.6%
2

Libertad (Sunchales)

2314950107977.1104274.4+375243+20+47-364.3%
3

Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)

2314950110278.7103974.2+637025+20+36-464.3%
4

Sionista (Paraná)

2114770119285.1118184.4+11344300-54-650.0%
5

La Unión (Formosa)

2014680110278.7111479.6-125216-10+35-542.9%
6

Olímpico (La Banda)

1914590108277.3115382.4-714316-20-34-635.7%
7

Atenas (Córdoba)

1914590109778.4112080.0-234316-20-42-835.7%
8

San Martín (Corrientes)

18144100101772.6112580.4-1083416-30-34-628.6%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1

Obras Sanitarias

25141130114481.7103373.8+1115261+40+79-178.6%
2

Weber Bahía Estudiantes

24141040108277.3101872.7+646143+30+27-371.4%
3

Peñarol (Mar del Plata)

2314950118584.6111279.4+735243+20+37-364.3%
4

Lanús

2114770106476.099971.4+65433400+16-450.0%
5

Boca Juniors

2114770104974.9110178.6-52433400-34-650.0%
6

Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)

2014680108577.5108677.6-14325-10-44-642.9%
7

9 de Julio (Río Tercero)

1814410097469.6108477.4-1102525-30-13-728.6%
8

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

16142120102072.9117083.6-1502507-50-91-914.3%