Ingrese texto de busqueda
Liga Nacional de Basquet - Liga A 2013/2014
Calendario
Torneo
# Local Visitante
 Miércoles - 9 de Octubre de 2013
1Fecha 2Atenas (Córdoba)90:95Regatas (Corrientes)
 Jueves - 10 de Octubre de 2013
2Fecha 2Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)99:97La Unión (Formosa)
3Fecha 1Peñarol (Mar del Plata)91:86Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
 Viernes - 11 de Octubre de 2013
4Fecha 1Estudiantes (Concordia)64:67Olímpico (La Banda)
5Fecha 1Sionista (Paraná)78:59Libertad (Sunchales)
6Fecha 1Argentino (Junín)80:68Bahía Basket
7Fecha 1Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)70:67Boca Juniors
8Fecha 1Lanús64:68Obras Sanitarias
 Sábado - 12 de Octubre de 2013
9Fecha 1Atenas (Córdoba)77:69La Unión (Formosa)
10Fecha 1Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)90:78Regatas (Corrientes)
 Domingo - 13 de Octubre de 2013
11Fecha 2Estudiantes (Concordia)76:72Libertad (Sunchales)
12Fecha 2Sionista (Paraná)80:65Olímpico (La Banda)
13Fecha 2Argentino (Junín)86:80Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
14Fecha 2Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)78:80Obras Sanitarias
15Fecha 2Peñarol (Mar del Plata)98:70Bahía Basket
16Fecha 2Lanús64:81Boca Juniors
 Miércoles - 16 de Octubre de 2013
17Fecha 4Olímpico (La Banda)75:82Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
 Jueves - 17 de Octubre de 2013
18Fecha 3Obras Sanitarias61:56Argentino (Junín)
 Viernes - 18 de Octubre de 2013
19Fecha 3Olímpico (La Banda)65:74Atenas (Córdoba)
20Fecha 3La Unión (Formosa)79:89Estudiantes (Concordia)
21Fecha 3Libertad (Sunchales)82:65Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
22Fecha 3Regatas (Corrientes)80:71Sionista (Paraná)
23Fecha 3Quilmes (Mar del Plata)88:75Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
24Fecha 3Bahía Basket75:73Lanús
 Sábado - 19 de Octubre de 2013
25Fecha 4Boca Juniors89:62Argentino (Junín)
 Domingo - 20 de Octubre de 2013
26Fecha 4La Unión (Formosa)65:60Sionista (Paraná)
27Fecha 4Libertad (Sunchales)90:74Atenas (Córdoba)
28Fecha 4Regatas (Corrientes)73:59Estudiantes (Concordia)
29Fecha 4Quilmes (Mar del Plata)86:69Lanús
30Fecha 4Obras Sanitarias71:77Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
31Fecha 4Bahía Basket71:78Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
 Miércoles - 23 de Octubre de 2013
32Fecha 5Atenas (Córdoba)71:64Estudiantes (Concordia)
33Fecha 5La Unión (Formosa)87:83Olímpico (La Banda)
34Fecha 5Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)90:67Sionista (Paraná)
35Fecha 5Regatas (Corrientes)67:58Libertad (Sunchales)
36Fecha 5Quilmes (Mar del Plata)78:68Obras Sanitarias
37Fecha 5Bahía Basket76:92Boca Juniors
38Fecha 5Lanús79:62Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
 Viernes - 25 de Octubre de 2013
39Fecha 6Atenas (Córdoba)75:64Sionista (Paraná)
40Fecha 6La Unión (Formosa)80:79Libertad (Sunchales)
41Fecha 6Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)91:89Estudiantes (Concordia)
42Fecha 6Regatas (Corrientes)86:68Olímpico (La Banda)
43Fecha 6Quilmes (Mar del Plata)70:68Boca Juniors
44Fecha 6Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)88:81Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
45Fecha 6Bahía Basket72:70Obras Sanitarias
 Martes - 29 de Octubre de 2013
46Fecha 3Boca Juniors84:75Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
 Miércoles - 30 de Octubre de 2013
47Fecha 8Sionista (Paraná)98:96Atenas (Córdoba)
48Fecha 6Lanús81:87Argentino (Junín)
 Jueves - 31 de Octubre de 2013
49Fecha 7Obras Sanitarias73:69Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
50Fecha 7Boca Juniors79:70Bahía Basket
 Viernes - 1 de Noviembre de 2013
51Fecha 7Olímpico (La Banda)72:80La Unión (Formosa)
52Fecha 7Sionista (Paraná)70:55Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
53Fecha 7Libertad (Sunchales)81:75Regatas (Corrientes)
54Fecha 7Argentino (Junín)71:74Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
55Fecha 7Peñarol (Mar del Plata)76:69Lanús
 Sábado - 2 de Noviembre de 2013
56Fecha 7Estudiantes (Concordia)56:57Atenas (Córdoba)
57Fecha 8Obras Sanitarias73:71Bahía Basket
58Fecha 8Boca Juniors58:60Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
 Domingo - 3 de Noviembre de 2013
59Fecha 8Estudiantes (Concordia)85:63Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
60Fecha 8Olímpico (La Banda)78:91Regatas (Corrientes)
61Fecha 8Libertad (Sunchales)77:61La Unión (Formosa)
62Fecha 8Argentino (Junín)55:71Lanús
63Fecha 8Peñarol (Mar del Plata)62:63Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
 Miércoles - 6 de Noviembre de 2013
64Fecha 5Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)78:70Argentino (Junín)
 Jueves - 7 de Noviembre de 2013
65Fecha 10Bahía Basket78:80Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
 Viernes - 8 de Noviembre de 2013
66Fecha 9Estudiantes (Concordia)69:64Sionista (Paraná)
67Fecha 9Olímpico (La Banda)76:57Libertad (Sunchales)
68Fecha 9La Unión (Formosa)70:90Regatas (Corrientes)
69Fecha 9Atenas (Córdoba)88:82Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
70Fecha 9Argentino (Junín)84:75Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
71Fecha 9Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)73:63Lanús
 Sábado - 9 de Noviembre de 2013
72Fecha 9Quilmes (Mar del Plata)74:84Bahía Basket
 Domingo - 10 de Noviembre de 2013
73Fecha 10Sionista (Paraná)65:69Estudiantes (Concordia)
74Fecha 10Regatas (Corrientes)87:71La Unión (Formosa)
75Fecha 10Libertad (Sunchales)81:64Olímpico (La Banda)
76Fecha 10Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)78:70Atenas (Córdoba)
77Fecha 9Obras Sanitarias77:69Boca Juniors
78Fecha 10Lanús53:56Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
79Fecha 10Peñarol (Mar del Plata)74:50Argentino (Junín)
 Martes - 12 de Noviembre de 2013
80Fecha 10Boca Juniors78:67Obras Sanitarias
 Miércoles - 13 de Noviembre de 2013
81Fecha 12Atenas (Córdoba)69:67Libertad (Sunchales)
 Jueves - 14 de Noviembre de 2013
82Fecha 11Boca Juniors65:70Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
 Viernes - 15 de Noviembre de 2013
83Fecha 11Atenas (Córdoba)80:77Olímpico (La Banda)
84Fecha 11Estudiantes (Concordia)81:77La Unión (Formosa)
85Fecha 11Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)86:95Libertad (Sunchales)
86Fecha 11Sionista (Paraná)64:81Regatas (Corrientes)
 Sábado - 16 de Noviembre de 2013
87Fecha 12Obras Sanitarias93:68Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
88Fecha 12Boca Juniors80:78Lanús
 Domingo - 17 de Noviembre de 2013
89Fecha 12Estudiantes (Concordia)76:80Regatas (Corrientes)
90Fecha 12Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)81:77Olímpico (La Banda)
91Fecha 12Sionista (Paraná)87:55La Unión (Formosa)
92Fecha 12Quilmes (Mar del Plata)76:67Argentino (Junín)
93Fecha 12Bahía Basket66:77Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
 Lunes - 18 de Noviembre de 2013
94Fecha 11Obras Sanitarias78:62Lanús
 Martes - 19 de Noviembre de 2013
95Fecha 11Quilmes (Mar del Plata)79:82Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
96Fecha 11Bahía Basket69:66Argentino (Junín)
 Miércoles - 20 de Noviembre de 2013
97Fecha 13Libertad (Sunchales)83:66Sionista (Paraná)
 Jueves - 21 de Noviembre de 2013
98Fecha 13Regatas (Corrientes)81:76Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
 Viernes - 22 de Noviembre de 2013
99Fecha 13La Unión (Formosa)83:85Atenas (Córdoba)
100Fecha 13Olímpico (La Banda)82:71Estudiantes (Concordia)
101Fecha 13Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)79:67Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
102Fecha 13Argentino (Junín)76:71Obras Sanitarias
103Fecha 13Lanús74:69Bahía Basket
104Fecha 13Peñarol (Mar del Plata)91:81Boca Juniors
 Domingo - 24 de Noviembre de 2013
105Fecha 14La Unión (Formosa)69:62Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
106Fecha 14Olímpico (La Banda)66:73Sionista (Paraná)
107Fecha 14Regatas (Corrientes)93:64Atenas (Córdoba)
108Fecha 14Libertad (Sunchales)83:81Estudiantes (Concordia)
109Fecha 14Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)71:65Bahía Basket
110Fecha 14Argentino (Junín)68:67Boca Juniors
111Fecha 14Lanús61:63Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
112Fecha 14Peñarol (Mar del Plata)79:65Obras Sanitarias
 Miércoles - 27 de Noviembre de 2013
113Fecha 2Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)77:84Olímpico (La Banda)
 Jueves - 28 de Noviembre de 2013
114Fecha 1Quilmes (Mar del Plata)77:73Sionista (Paraná)
 Viernes - 29 de Noviembre de 2013
115Fecha 1Regatas (Corrientes)90:59Obras Sanitarias
116Fecha 1Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)73:77Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
117Fecha 1Atenas (Córdoba)89:84Olímpico (La Banda)
118Fecha 1Bahía Basket88:70Estudiantes (Concordia)
119Fecha 1Lanús69:70Argentino (Junín)
120Fecha 1Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)82:74Libertad (Sunchales)
 Domingo - 1 de Diciembre de 2013
121Fecha 2Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)102:73Argentino (Junín)
122Fecha 2Atenas (Córdoba)88:73Libertad (Sunchales)
123Fecha 2Bahía Basket78:85Sionista (Paraná)
124Fecha 2La Unión (Formosa)66:76Obras Sanitarias
125Fecha 2Lanús79:98Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
126Fecha 2Quilmes (Mar del Plata)75:73Estudiantes (Concordia)
 Lunes - 2 de Diciembre de 2013
127Fecha 2Regatas (Corrientes)67:63Boca Juniors
 Miércoles - 4 de Diciembre de 2013
128Fecha 3Argentino (Junín)67:76La Unión (Formosa)
 Jueves - 5 de Diciembre de 2013
129Fecha 3Obras Sanitarias75:63Bahía Basket
130Fecha 3Boca Juniors96:81Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
 Viernes - 6 de Diciembre de 2013
131Fecha 3Olímpico (La Banda)75:58Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
132Fecha 3Peñarol (Mar del Plata)90:86Regatas (Corrientes)
133Fecha 3Sionista (Paraná)85:61Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
134Fecha 3Libertad (Sunchales)81:65Lanús
 Sábado - 7 de Diciembre de 2013
135Fecha 4Obras Sanitarias82:84Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
136Fecha 4Boca Juniors79:68Bahía Basket
 Domingo - 8 de Diciembre de 2013
137Fecha 4Estudiantes (Concordia)77:65Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
138Fecha 4Olímpico (La Banda)84:65Lanús
139Fecha 4Peñarol (Mar del Plata)88:62La Unión (Formosa)
140Fecha 4Sionista (Paraná)61:57Atenas (Córdoba)
141Fecha 4Libertad (Sunchales)69:61Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
142Fecha 4Argentino (Junín)80:88Regatas (Corrientes)
 Miércoles - 11 de Diciembre de 2013
143Fecha 1La Unión (Formosa)66:68Boca Juniors
 Jueves - 12 de Diciembre de 2013
144Fecha 5Peñarol (Mar del Plata)89:75Obras Sanitarias
 Viernes - 13 de Diciembre de 2013
145Fecha 5Regatas (Corrientes)99:76Olímpico (La Banda)
146Fecha 5Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)94:75Estudiantes (Concordia)
147Fecha 5Atenas (Córdoba)82:74Bahía Basket
148Fecha 5Argentino (Junín)84:90Boca Juniors
149Fecha 5La Unión (Formosa)81:69Libertad (Sunchales)
150Fecha 5Lanús62:71Sionista (Paraná)
151Fecha 5Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)92:63Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
 Domingo - 15 de Diciembre de 2013
152Fecha 6Peñarol (Mar del Plata)78:71Boca Juniors
153Fecha 6Regatas (Corrientes)86:76Libertad (Sunchales)
154Fecha 6Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)82:74Sionista (Paraná)
155Fecha 6Atenas (Córdoba)89:92Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
156Fecha 6Argentino (Junín)72:70Obras Sanitarias
157Fecha 6La Unión (Formosa)81:84Olímpico (La Banda)
158Fecha 6Lanús78:72Estudiantes (Concordia)
159Fecha 6Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)88:83Bahía Basket
 Miércoles - 8 de Enero de 2014
160Fecha 7Obras Sanitarias77:74Atenas (Córdoba)
161Fecha 7Bahía Basket65:56Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
162Fecha 7Estudiantes (Concordia)68:82Regatas (Corrientes)
163Fecha 7Olímpico (La Banda)100:93Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
164Fecha 7Boca Juniors84:65Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
165Fecha 7Quilmes (Mar del Plata)82:72Lanús
166Fecha 7Sionista (Paraná)78:71La Unión (Formosa)
167Fecha 7Libertad (Sunchales)82:77Argentino (Junín)
 Viernes - 10 de Enero de 2014
168Fecha 8Obras Sanitarias78:77Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
169Fecha 8Bahía Basket81:68Lanús
170Fecha 8Estudiantes (Concordia)90:64La Unión (Formosa)
171Fecha 8Olímpico (La Banda)61:59Argentino (Junín)
172Fecha 8Boca Juniors64:65Atenas (Córdoba)
173Fecha 8Quilmes (Mar del Plata)106:102Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
174Fecha 8Sionista (Paraná)82:92Regatas (Corrientes)
175Fecha 8Libertad (Sunchales)88:92Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
 Lunes - 13 de Enero de 2014
176Fecha 9Olímpico (La Banda)74:64Obras Sanitarias
177Fecha 9Regatas (Corrientes)82:74Bahía Basket
178Fecha 9Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)109:90Atenas (Córdoba)
179Fecha 9Libertad (Sunchales)86:67Boca Juniors
180Fecha 9Argentino (Junín)81:76Sionista (Paraná)
181Fecha 9La Unión (Formosa)103:104Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
182Fecha 9Lanús69:80Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
 Miércoles - 15 de Enero de 2014
183Fecha 10Peñarol (Mar del Plata)86:80Sionista (Paraná)
184Fecha 10Regatas (Corrientes)96:68Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
185Fecha 10Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)69:66Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
186Fecha 10Libertad (Sunchales)85:97Obras Sanitarias
187Fecha 10Argentino (Junín)64:69Estudiantes (Concordia)
188Fecha 10La Unión (Formosa)69:89Bahía Basket
189Fecha 10Lanús83:77Atenas (Córdoba)
 Jueves - 16 de Enero de 2014
190Fecha 10Olímpico (La Banda)68:54Boca Juniors
 Viernes - 17 de Enero de 2014
191Fecha 9Peñarol (Mar del Plata)80:62Estudiantes (Concordia)
 Domingo - 19 de Enero de 2014
192Fecha 11Atenas (Córdoba)83:71Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
193Fecha 11Peñarol (Mar del Plata)108:86Argentino (Junín)
 Lunes - 20 de Enero de 2014
194Fecha 11Olímpico (La Banda)95:82Libertad (Sunchales)
195Fecha 11Regatas (Corrientes)98:68La Unión (Formosa)
196Fecha 11Estudiantes (Concordia)71:69Sionista (Paraná)
197Fecha 11Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)77:66Lanús
198Fecha 11Bahía Basket93:99Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
199Fecha 11Obras Sanitarias55:57Boca Juniors
 Martes - 21 de Enero de 2014
200Fecha 12Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)76:68Atenas (Córdoba)
 Miércoles - 22 de Enero de 2014
201Fecha 12Libertad (Sunchales)91:77Olímpico (La Banda)
202Fecha 12La Unión (Formosa)74:77Regatas (Corrientes)
203Fecha 12Sionista (Paraná)75:63Estudiantes (Concordia)
204Fecha 12Argentino (Junín)75:78Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
 Jueves - 23 de Enero de 2014
205Fecha 12Lanús83:74Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
206Fecha 12Quilmes (Mar del Plata)77:81Bahía Basket
207Fecha 12Boca Juniors78:75Obras Sanitarias
 Domingo - 26 de Enero de 2014
208Fecha 13Obras Sanitarias83:72Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
209Fecha 13Atenas (Córdoba)82:90Regatas (Corrientes)
210Fecha 13Bahía Basket80:90Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
211Fecha 13Estudiantes (Concordia)80:63Olímpico (La Banda)
212Fecha 13Boca Juniors83:75Lanús
213Fecha 13Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)94:82La Unión (Formosa)
214Fecha 13Quilmes (Mar del Plata)76:71Argentino (Junín)
215Fecha 13Sionista (Paraná)85:86Libertad (Sunchales)
 Martes - 28 de Enero de 2014
216Fecha 14Atenas (Córdoba)90:76La Unión (Formosa)
217Fecha 14Bahía Basket68:75Argentino (Junín)
218Fecha 14Estudiantes (Concordia)64:73Libertad (Sunchales)
219Fecha 14Boca Juniors69:61Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
220Fecha 14Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)74:90Regatas (Corrientes)
221Fecha 14Sionista (Paraná)96:86Olímpico (La Banda)
 Miércoles - 29 de Enero de 2014
222Fecha 14Quilmes (Mar del Plata)82:85Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
 Viernes - 31 de Enero de 2014
223Fecha 15Obras Sanitarias78:77Estudiantes (Concordia)
224Fecha 15Olímpico (La Banda)91:66Bahía Basket
225Fecha 15Peñarol (Mar del Plata)83:93Atenas (Córdoba)
226Fecha 15Regatas (Corrientes)77:65Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
227Fecha 15Boca Juniors83:56Sionista (Paraná)
228Fecha 15Libertad (Sunchales)91:90Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
229Fecha 15Argentino (Junín)77:79Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
 Domingo - 2 de Febrero de 2014
230Fecha 16Obras Sanitarias73:76Sionista (Paraná)
231Fecha 16Olímpico (La Banda)77:63Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
232Fecha 16Boca Juniors93:57Estudiantes (Concordia)
233Fecha 16Libertad (Sunchales)81:73Bahía Basket
234Fecha 16Argentino (Junín)94:74Atenas (Córdoba)
235Fecha 16La Unión (Formosa)103:106Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
 Lunes - 3 de Febrero de 2014
236Fecha 16Peñarol (Mar del Plata)97:85Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
 Martes - 4 de Febrero de 2014
237Fecha 14Obras Sanitarias75:77Lanús
 Miércoles - 5 de Febrero de 2014
238Fecha 18Quilmes (Mar del Plata)80:76Olímpico (La Banda)
 Jueves - 6 de Febrero de 2014
239Fecha 17Atenas (Córdoba)83:86Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
 Viernes - 7 de Febrero de 2014
240Fecha 17Estudiantes (Concordia)62:59Obras Sanitarias
241Fecha 17Bahía Basket95:71Olímpico (La Banda)
242Fecha 17Sionista (Paraná)78:79Boca Juniors
243Fecha 17Quilmes (Mar del Plata)72:77Libertad (Sunchales)
244Fecha 17Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)85:90Argentino (Junín)
245Fecha 17Lanús90:78La Unión (Formosa)
 Domingo - 9 de Febrero de 2014
246Fecha 18Sionista (Paraná)90:81Obras Sanitarias
247Fecha 18Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)69:93Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
248Fecha 18Estudiantes (Concordia)62:57Boca Juniors
249Fecha 18Bahía Basket92:85Libertad (Sunchales)
250Fecha 18Atenas (Córdoba)78:86Argentino (Junín)
251Fecha 18Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)95:91La Unión (Formosa)
 Miércoles - 12 de Febrero de 2014
252Fecha 20Olímpico (La Banda)80:82Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
 Jueves - 13 de Febrero de 2014
253Fecha 19Obras Sanitarias78:80Regatas (Corrientes)
254Fecha 19Boca Juniors94:77La Unión (Formosa)
 Viernes - 14 de Febrero de 2014
255Fecha 19Peñarol (Mar del Plata)107:95Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
256Fecha 19Olímpico (La Banda)105:90Atenas (Córdoba)
257Fecha 19Estudiantes (Concordia)84:68Bahía Basket
258Fecha 19Argentino (Junín)81:74Lanús
259Fecha 19Libertad (Sunchales)82:70Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
260Fecha 19Sionista (Paraná)87:79Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
 Sábado - 15 de Febrero de 2014
261Fecha 20Boca Juniors82:76Regatas (Corrientes)
262Fecha 20Obras Sanitarias67:65La Unión (Formosa)
 Domingo - 16 de Febrero de 2014
263Fecha 20Argentino (Junín)70:60Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
264Fecha 20Libertad (Sunchales)75:82Atenas (Córdoba)
265Fecha 20Sionista (Paraná)73:71Bahía Basket
266Fecha 20Peñarol (Mar del Plata)93:88Lanús
267Fecha 20Estudiantes (Concordia)67:82Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
 Miércoles - 19 de Febrero de 2014
268Fecha 22Bahía Basket75:83Boca Juniors
 Jueves - 20 de Febrero de 2014
269Fecha 21Regatas (Corrientes)80:76Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
 Viernes - 21 de Febrero de 2014
270Fecha 21Bahía Basket64:76Obras Sanitarias
271Fecha 21Atenas (Córdoba)78:73Estudiantes (Concordia)
272Fecha 21Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)106:80Olímpico (La Banda)
273Fecha 21Quilmes (Mar del Plata)65:70Boca Juniors
274Fecha 21Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)84:72Sionista (Paraná)
275Fecha 21Lanús61:80Libertad (Sunchales)
276Fecha 21La Unión (Formosa)70:82Argentino (Junín)
 Domingo - 23 de Febrero de 2014
277Fecha 22Quilmes (Mar del Plata)89:84Obras Sanitarias
278Fecha 22Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)86:90Estudiantes (Concordia)
279Fecha 22Lanús113:119Olímpico (La Banda)
280Fecha 22La Unión (Formosa)77:91Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
281Fecha 22Atenas (Córdoba)87:82Sionista (Paraná)
282Fecha 22Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)91:83Libertad (Sunchales)
283Fecha 22Regatas (Corrientes)74:105Argentino (Junín)
 Miércoles - 26 de Febrero de 2014
284Fecha 16Regatas (Corrientes)98:59Lanús
285Fecha 24Sionista (Paraná)85:78Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
 Jueves - 27 de Febrero de 2014
286Fecha 23Obras Sanitarias58:68Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
287Fecha 23Boca Juniors73:68Argentino (Junín)
 Viernes - 28 de Febrero de 2014
288Fecha 23Olímpico (La Banda)85:82Regatas (Corrientes)
289Fecha 23Estudiantes (Concordia)56:64Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
290Fecha 23Bahía Basket80:77Atenas (Córdoba)
291Fecha 23Libertad (Sunchales)94:87La Unión (Formosa)
292Fecha 23Sionista (Paraná)86:82Lanús
293Fecha 23Quilmes (Mar del Plata)72:83Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
 Sábado - 1 de Marzo de 2014
294Fecha 24Boca Juniors77:72Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
295Fecha 24Obras Sanitarias81:73Argentino (Junín)
 Domingo - 2 de Marzo de 2014
296Fecha 24Libertad (Sunchales)64:81Regatas (Corrientes)
297Fecha 24Quilmes (Mar del Plata)84:89Atenas (Córdoba)
298Fecha 24Olímpico (La Banda)119:113La Unión (Formosa)
299Fecha 24Estudiantes (Concordia)85:64Lanús
300Fecha 24Bahía Basket82:77Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
 Martes - 4 de Marzo de 2014
301Fecha 15La Unión (Formosa)92:74Lanús
 Jueves - 6 de Marzo de 2014
302Fecha 25Argentino (Junín)73:65Libertad (Sunchales)
 Viernes - 7 de Marzo de 2014
303Fecha 25Atenas (Córdoba)82:84Obras Sanitarias
304Fecha 25Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)78:82Bahía Basket
305Fecha 25Peñarol (Mar del Plata)87:79Olímpico (La Banda)
306Fecha 25Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)66:80Boca Juniors
307Fecha 25Lanús96:83Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
308Fecha 25La Unión (Formosa)75:84Sionista (Paraná)
 Domingo - 9 de Marzo de 2014
309Fecha 26Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)81:58Obras Sanitarias
310Fecha 26Lanús72:75Bahía Basket
311Fecha 26La Unión (Formosa)80:76Estudiantes (Concordia)
312Fecha 26Argentino (Junín)98:90Olímpico (La Banda)
313Fecha 26Atenas (Córdoba)82:74Boca Juniors
314Fecha 26Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)85:77Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
315Fecha 26Peñarol (Mar del Plata)108:84Libertad (Sunchales)
 Domingo - 16 de Marzo de 2014
316Fecha 3Estudiantes (Concordia)83:76Atenas (Córdoba)
 Martes - 18 de Marzo de 2014
317Fecha 18Lanús89:96Regatas (Corrientes)
 Miércoles - 19 de Marzo de 2014
318Fecha 28Sionista (Paraná)92:84Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
319Fecha 28Bahía Basket83:81La Unión (Formosa)
 Jueves - 20 de Marzo de 2014
320Fecha 27Obras Sanitarias87:75Olímpico (La Banda)
321Fecha 27Boca Juniors88:90Libertad (Sunchales)
 Viernes - 21 de Marzo de 2014
322Fecha 27Estudiantes (Concordia)93:90Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
323Fecha 27Bahía Basket94:106Regatas (Corrientes)
324Fecha 27Atenas (Córdoba)79:75Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
325Fecha 27Sionista (Paraná)84:89Argentino (Junín)
326Fecha 27Quilmes (Mar del Plata)91:88La Unión (Formosa)
327Fecha 27Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)99:89Lanús
 Sábado - 22 de Marzo de 2014
328Fecha 28Boca Juniors83:72Olímpico (La Banda)
329Fecha 28Obras Sanitarias85:70Libertad (Sunchales)
 Domingo - 23 de Marzo de 2014
330Fecha 28Quilmes (Mar del Plata)79:76Regatas (Corrientes)
331Fecha 28Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)81:75Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
332Fecha 28Estudiantes (Concordia)82:74Argentino (Junín)
333Fecha 28Atenas (Córdoba)107:80Lanús
 Miércoles - 26 de Marzo de 2014
334Fecha 17Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)86:89Regatas (Corrientes)
 Jueves - 27 de Marzo de 2014
335Fecha 29Lanús84:97Boca Juniors
 Viernes - 28 de Marzo de 2014
336Fecha 29Libertad (Sunchales)71:67Sionista (Paraná)
 Sábado - 29 de Marzo de 2014
337Fecha 25Regatas (Corrientes)89:84Estudiantes (Concordia)
 Lunes - 31 de Marzo de 2014
338Fecha 26Regatas (Corrientes)85:64Sionista (Paraná)
 Martes - 1 de Abril de 2014
339Fecha 30Peñarol (Mar del Plata)86:59Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
 Jueves - 3 de Abril de 2014
340Fecha 29Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)69:58Obras Sanitarias
341Fecha 29Regatas (Corrientes)86:75Atenas (Córdoba)
342Fecha 29Peñarol (Mar del Plata)93:91Bahía Basket
343Fecha 29Olímpico (La Banda)75:88Estudiantes (Concordia)
344Fecha 29La Unión (Formosa)68:82Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
345Fecha 29Argentino (Junín)71:63Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
 Sábado - 5 de Abril de 2014
346Fecha 30Lanús84:92Obras Sanitarias
347Fecha 30La Unión (Formosa)90:97Atenas (Córdoba)
348Fecha 30Argentino (Junín)87:64Bahía Basket
349Fecha 30Libertad (Sunchales)79:63Estudiantes (Concordia)
350Fecha 30Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)88:93Boca Juniors
351Fecha 30Regatas (Corrientes)78:73Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
352Fecha 30Olímpico (La Banda)82:65Sionista (Paraná)
 Miércoles - 9 de Abril de 2014
353Serie A11Sionista (Paraná)72:82Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
354Serie A12Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)64:60Obras Sanitarias
 Jueves - 10 de Abril de 2014
355Serie A13Atenas (Córdoba)78:90Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
356Serie A14Argentino (Junín)92:87Olímpico (La Banda)
 Viernes - 11 de Abril de 2014
357Serie A11Sionista (Paraná)80:85Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
358Serie A12Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)90:72Obras Sanitarias
 Sábado - 12 de Abril de 2014
359Serie A13Atenas (Córdoba)91:88Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
360Serie A14Argentino (Junín)78:69Olímpico (La Banda)
 Lunes - 14 de Abril de 2014
361Serie A12Obras Sanitarias80:78Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
 Martes - 15 de Abril de 2014
362Serie A11Quilmes (Mar del Plata)89:79Sionista (Paraná)
363Serie A13Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)86:84Atenas (Córdoba)
 Miércoles - 16 de Abril de 2014
364Serie A14Olímpico (La Banda)83:85Argentino (Junín)
365Serie A12Obras Sanitarias73:82Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
 Jueves - 17 de Abril de 2014
366Serie A11Quilmes (Mar del Plata)-vs-Sionista (Paraná)
367Serie A13Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)82:73Atenas (Córdoba)
368Serie A14Olímpico (La Banda)-vs-Argentino (Junín)
 Sábado - 19 de Abril de 2014
369Serie A12Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)-vs-Obras Sanitarias
 Domingo - 20 de Abril de 2014
370Serie A11Sionista (Paraná)-vs-Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
371Serie A13Atenas (Córdoba)-vs-Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
372Serie A14Argentino (Junín)-vs-Olímpico (La Banda)
 Miércoles - 23 de Abril de 2014
373Serie A15Regatas (Corrientes)92:83Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
374Serie A17Boca Juniors86:79Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
 Jueves - 24 de Abril de 2014
375Serie A16Peñarol (Mar del Plata)82:85Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
376Serie A18Libertad (Sunchales)81:70Argentino (Junín)
 Viernes - 25 de Abril de 2014
377Serie A15Regatas (Corrientes)92:78Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
378Serie A17Boca Juniors76:70Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
 Sábado - 26 de Abril de 2014
379Serie A16Peñarol (Mar del Plata)88:68Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
380Serie A18Libertad (Sunchales)68:82Argentino (Junín)
 Martes - 29 de Abril de 2014
381Serie A15Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)79:77Regatas (Corrientes)
382Serie A16Quilmes (Mar del Plata)68:80Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
383Serie A17Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)82:61Boca Juniors
384Serie A18Argentino (Junín)87:61Libertad (Sunchales)
 Jueves - 1 de Mayo de 2014
385Serie A15Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)78:80Regatas (Corrientes)
386Serie A16Quilmes (Mar del Plata)70:80Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
387Serie A17Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)72:60Boca Juniors
388Serie A18Argentino (Junín)100:63Libertad (Sunchales)
 Domingo - 4 de Mayo de 2014
389Serie A15Regatas (Corrientes)-vs-Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
390Serie A16Peñarol (Mar del Plata)-vs-Quilmes (Mar del Plata)
391Serie A17Boca Juniors89:83Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)
392Serie A18Libertad (Sunchales)-vs-Argentino (Junín)
 Miércoles - 7 de Mayo de 2014
393Serie A19Regatas (Corrientes)77:69Argentino (Junín)
 Jueves - 8 de Mayo de 2014
394Serie A20Peñarol (Mar del Plata)81:79Boca Juniors
 Viernes - 9 de Mayo de 2014
395Serie A19Regatas (Corrientes)74:68Argentino (Junín)
 Sábado - 10 de Mayo de 2014
396Serie A20Peñarol (Mar del Plata)81:67Boca Juniors
 Lunes - 12 de Mayo de 2014
397Serie A19Argentino (Junín)68:72Regatas (Corrientes)
 Martes - 13 de Mayo de 2014
398Serie A20Boca Juniors73:83Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
 Miércoles - 14 de Mayo de 2014
399Serie A19Argentino (Junín)-vs-Regatas (Corrientes)
 Jueves - 15 de Mayo de 2014
400Serie A20Boca Juniors-vs-Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
 Sábado - 17 de Mayo de 2014
401Serie A19Regatas (Corrientes)-vs-Argentino (Junín)
402Serie A20Peñarol (Mar del Plata)-vs-Boca Juniors
 Miércoles - 21 de Mayo de 2014
403Serie A21Regatas (Corrientes)86:77Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
 Viernes - 23 de Mayo de 2014
404Serie A21Regatas (Corrientes)82:103Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
 Martes - 27 de Mayo de 2014
405Serie A21Peñarol (Mar del Plata)94:77Regatas (Corrientes)
 Jueves - 29 de Mayo de 2014
406Serie A21Peñarol (Mar del Plata)95:91Regatas (Corrientes)
 Lunes - 2 de Junio de 2014
407Serie A21Regatas (Corrientes)104:73Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
 Jueves - 5 de Junio de 2014
408Serie A21Peñarol (Mar del Plata)88:73Regatas (Corrientes)
 Domingo - 8 de Junio de 2014
409Serie A21Regatas (Corrientes)-vs-Peñarol (Mar del Plata)