Ingrese texto de busqueda
Liga Nacional de Basquet - Liga A 2016/2017
Posiciones
Fase Regular
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10
1

San Martín (Corrientes)

76.0%44.0752056981.350572.1+644012+132.00+25-2
2

Estudiantes (Concordia)

59.3%43.0945072880.974182.3-133015+130.00-34-5
3

Regatas (Corrientes)

59.3%43.0954075283.673081.1+223123+129.00+15-4
4

Instituto (Córdoba)

57.7%41.0871068585.662578.1+605021+226.00+67-1
5

Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)

50.0%39.0826061376.663779.6-241115029.00-52-6
6

Olímpico (La Banda)

50.0%42.01055080580.582082.0-153025+227.00+15-5
7

Libertad (Sunchales)

48.0%37.0752059785.354477.7+532131+225.00+45-2
8

La Unión (Formosa)

46.2%38.0835062878.564480.5-163104-127.00+13-5
9

Atenas (Córdoba)

37.0%37.0945069877.673381.4-353114024.00-44-5
10

Echagüe (Paraná)

14.8%31.0918071379.281790.8-1041206-221.00-31-8
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10
1

San Lorenzo (Almagro)

74.1%47.0963076284.765672.9+1063132+232.00+26-3
2

Ferro Carril Oeste

65.4%43.0862063579.462277.8+135111029.00-16-2
3

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

64.0%41.0853068385.469386.6-105003028.00+45-3
4

Argentino (Junín)

53.8%40.0853058272.855969.9+235102-127.00+35-3
5

Obras Sanitarias

50.0%39.0844066483.064680.8+183212-127.00+14-4
6

Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)

48.0%37.0817063479.369086.3-561205-228.00-21-7
7

Peñarol (Mar del Plata)

46.4%41.01055077077.079079.0-204114026.00+35-5
8

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

44.4%39.0945068476.070878.7-244104-126.00+24-5
9

Boca Juniors

32.0%33.0743059384.758283.1+112320-122.00+24-3
10

Hispano Americano

27.6%37.01147089381.294686.0-532423-222.00-14-6
Fase Regional
Zona norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

San Martín (Corrientes)

77.8%32181440147882.1135675.3+1228163+50+18-2
2

Estudiantes (Concordia)

66.7%30181260147481.9138276.8+928145+30+28-2
3

Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)

61.1%29181170145580.8137876.6+777245+20+15-5
4

Regatas (Corrientes)

61.1%29181170153885.4148282.3+567245+20+47-3
5

Olímpico (La Banda)

50.0%2718990142379.1134274.6+81633600-24-6
6

La Unión (Formosa)

50.0%2718990132473.6139477.4-70633600-26-4
7

Instituto (Córdoba)

44.4%26188100137676.4143079.4-545436-10-24-6
8

Libertad (Sunchales)

38.9%25187110143879.9144280.1-46318-20-16-4
9

Atenas (Córdoba)

33.3%24186120142779.3144580.3-184527-30+24-6
10

Echagüe (Paraná)

16.7%21183150133974.4162190.1-2823609-60-150-10
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

San Lorenzo (Almagro)

77.8%32181440153085.0128771.5+2437272+50-18-2
2

Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)

66.7%30181260149483.0142279.0+728145+30+17-3
3

Bahía Basket (Bahía Blanca)

61.1%29181170133974.4131072.8+297245+20-34-6
4

Ferro Carril Oeste

61.1%29181170144080.0135675.3+846354+20+16-4
5

Obras Sanitarias

50.0%2718990148982.7145280.7+37544500+15-5
6

Argentino (Junín)

50.0%2718990133274.0136876.0-36633600+26-4
7

Peñarol (Mar del Plata)

44.4%26188100131973.3138777.1-686327-10-12-8
8

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

44.4%26188100136976.1142979.4-607218-10+26-4
9

Hispano Americano

22.2%22184140132673.7147281.8-1463618-50-23-7
10

Boca Juniors

22.2%22184140128871.6144380.2-1553618-50-22-8