• 05-12-2021
  • Buenos Aires, 15°C

Club por Club: temporada 21-22

Ameghino de Villa María

Siguen: Juan Abeiro, Abel Aristimuño, Pablo Castro (DT), Emiliano Lezcano (U23), Mateo Beigier (U23), Renzo D´Amari (J), Bruno Caribaux (J), Renzo Giacone (J), Bruno Giacone (J), Bautista Ott (J)

Bajas: Lautaro Fraga, Adriano Maretto, Yoaki Mencia, Tomás Monacchi, Estefano Simondi, Jonatan Torresi, Joaquín Valinotti

Llegaron: Cristian Zenclussen, Jeremías Frontera (U23), Tomás Allende (J)

Bahía Basket

Siguen: Joaquín Sánchez, Valentín Forestier, Ezequiel Paz, Laura Cors (DT), Alejo Azpilicueta, Valentín Simondi, Gabriel Novaes, Facundo Tolosa, Facundo Aranda

Bajas: Caio De Souza, Federico Elías, Fausto Ruesga, Bautista Lugarini, Tomás Chiapero

Llegaron: Tiziano Prome, Lautaro Cavero, Luciano Polak, Tiago Drocezesky. Gabriel Misetich

Barrio Parque

Siguen: Lautaro Rivata, Emiliano Rossi, Andrés Landoni, Bernardo Ossela, Valentín Bauducco (J), Alejo Cecchi, Blas Lino Magnano, Luciano Cornú y Francisco Ponti

Bajas: Elián Villafañe (DT), Santiago Ferreyra, Lucio Reinaudi, Luciano Guerra, Enzo Rupcic

Llegaron: Gustavo Peirone (DT), Juan Cognini, Nahuel Buchaillot, Pablo Moya

Central Argentino de Ceres

Siguen: Enrique Lancellotti (DT)

Bajas: Santiago Barrales, Milton Vittar, Daniel Tabbia

Llegaron: Pablo Martínez, Matías Martínez, Joaquín Baeza, Lisandro Fernández, Edgardo Torne, Guido Cabrera, Jorge Banegas, Alejandro Spalla

Ciclista de Junín

Siguen: Daniel Jaule (DT), Christian Boudet, Maximiliano Tamburini, Valentin Feulliade.

Bajas: Mateo Battistino, Roquez Johnson, Alejos Britos

Llegaron: Manuel Lambrisca, Agustín Bualo, Matías Sesto, Ronald Griffin (E), Valentín Costa, Juan Larraza, Anthony Townes (E)

Colón de Santa Fe

Siguen: Joaquín Ríos, Tomás Gutiérrez (U23), Augusto Duarte (U23)

Bajas: Guillermo Romero, Agustín Carnovale

Llegaron: Tomás Ludueña, Martín Cueva, Matías Berman (U23), Patricio Aranda

Del Progreso de Río Negro

Siguen: Gustavo Maranguello, Juan Kass (DT), Facundo Sanz, Mauricio Pane, Lucas Nogueiras, Diego Agnoli

Bajas: Tomás Ludueña, Manuel Lambrisca, Lucio Catellani

Llegaron: Howard Wilkerson (E), Valentín Burgos, Ezequiel Dupuy, Francisco Gaytan

Deportivo Norte

Siguen: Jeremías Cardona (J), Nahuel Pacciotti, Juan Pablo Lugrin, Lautaro Mare, Facundo Santiago (J), Emiliano Galtelli (J), Celestino Cupulutti, Alejandro CUpulutti (DT), Federico Cupulutti

Bajas: Vicente Garello, Federico De Miguel

Llegaron: Gabriel Rojas, Octavio Sarmiento, Ignacio Galardo,

Deportivo Viedma

Siguen: Lorenzo Capponi, Matías Eidintas, Martín Fagotti (J), Lucas González, Juan Cruz Marini, Maximiliano Tabierez, Mateo Soto Gauna (J), Ramiro Méndez (J), Ricardo Pinon (J)

Bajas: Jamaal Levy, Fermin Thygesen, Ayan Carvalho, Pedro Franco

Llegaron: Raúl Pelorosso, Mariano Marina

Echagüe de Paraná

Siguen: Oscar Bonell (DT)

Bajas: Luciano Silva

Llegaron: Alan Moreno, Matías Stival, Leandro Chorvat, Lisandro Caraballo, Augusto Bruera (U23), Mauro Cerone

Estudiantes de Concordia

Siguen: Alejandro Elizalde (DT), Álvaro Chervo, Matías Alluchón (U23), Ramiro Rattero (J) y Martín Confalonieri (J)

Bajas: Julián Aleric, Agustín Jara, Rodrigo Haag,

Llegaron: Alejo Britos, Agustín Mas Delfino, Álvaro Yarza y Martín Bonja

Estudiantes de Olavarría

Siguen: Julián Ruiz, Johua Castillo (U23), Ignacio Amán,

Bajas: Marcelo Macías (DT), Ignacio Galardo, Jeremías Sandrini, Elnes Bolling, Matías Sesto, Lucas Gorosterrazú

Llegaron: Jeffrey Merchant, Cristian Colli (DT), Martín Cabrera, Cristian Scaramuzzino, Mateo Battistino, Juan Ignacio Fernández

Estudiantes de Tucumán

Siguen: Diego Peralta, Rafael Banegas y Conrado e Ignacio Echevarría, Tadeo González (J)

Bajas: Gonzalo Alonso, Emiliano Lezcano, Joaquín Noblega

Llegaron: José Muruaga, Daniel Orresta, Pablo Walter, Brian Romero, Juan Cruz Rodríguez (J), Gonzalo Rodríguez (U23)

Gimnasia La Plata

Siguen: Nicolas Gianella, Marcos Risso (U23), Juan Pablo Lancieri, Yago Sánchez (U23), Joaquín Acuña (U23) y Rafael Rosende

Bajas: Pablo Alderete

Llegaron: Franco Barroso, Tomás Ligorria, Facundo Vallejos, Caio Guilherme Domingos Oliveira

Independiente de Santiago del Estero

Siguen: Bruno Ingratta,

Bajas: Joaquín Baeza

Llegaron: Jeremías Sandrini, Ezequiel Martínez, Luciano Silva, Juan Cruz Burgos, Daniel Tabbia, Luciano Tambucci, Fortunato Rolfi (J), Fabián Daverio (DT)

Independiente de Oliva

Siguen: Fernando Martina, Augusto Pautasso, Salvador Giletto, Mateo Brarda (U23), Benjamín Herrera (U23), Tomás Ramallo (J). Martín González (DT)

Bajas:

Llegaron: Joaquín Noblega, Lucio Reinaudi, Alejandro Quigley, José Luis Bione.

Jáchal de San Juan

Siguen: Lisandro Salles (DT), Martín Tabbach, Ismael Sarruf, Marco Bosch, Julio Carrizo y Fabricio Cabañas

Bajas: Matías Martínez, Marcelo Piuma, Maximiliano Ríos

Llegaron: Matías Aristu, Santiago Ibarra (U23), Manuel Navarro

Lanús

Siguen: Lucas Di Muccio (J), Leonardo Costa (DT), Alejo Zielinski (J)

Bajas: Franco Sampaulise, Federico Castiarena, Martín Franchino, Mauricio Marín Lucero, Lucas Pérez, Néstor López, Malik Marquetti, León Gilmore

Llegaron: Juan Kelly, Rodrigo Haag, Pablo Bruna, Mariano Gago (U23), Aaron Pablo (U23), Franco Chiabotto (U23), Sebastián Chaine, Augusto Roveres (J)

Libertad:

Siguen: Julián Eydallín (U23), Augusto Alonso (U23), Nicolás Quiroga (J), Mateo Pérez (J),

Bajas: Alejandro Alloatti, Manuel Alonso, Sebastián Saborido (DT), Matías Martínez, Daniel Hure, Mauricio Corzo, Marcos Saglietti, Latraious Mosley

Llegaron: Sebastián Porta (DT), Bernardo Barrera, Enzo Rupcic, Juan Pablo Wall, Nicolás Gimenez, Estefano Simondi y Franco Lombardi.

Parque Sur de Concepción del Uruguay

Siguen:

Bajas: Juan Cruz Burgos, Damian Gamarra (DT)

Llegaron: Gonzalo Rodríguez Costoza (DT), Elnes Bolling, Guillermo Romero, Valentín Lofrano, Ignacio Fellay e Ignacio Colsani

Pergamino Básquet

Siguen: Julián Pagura (DT), Benjamín Lovato, Leonardo Tortonesi

Bajas:

Llegaron: Damián Palacios, Andrés Mariani, Federico Gobetti (U23), Khalil Fuller (E)

Quilmes de Mar del Plata

Siguen: Facundo Gago, Manuel Gelpi (DT), Agustín Ecker (U23), Dario Skidelsky (U23), Nicolás Bravo (U23), Francisco Arraiz (J), Nicolás García (J), Tomás Nally (J), Thiago Ghietti (J), Axel Marino (J)

Bajas: Raúl Pelorosso, Jeffrey Merchant

Llegaron: Lucio Castellani, Alex Negrete (U23), Lucas Ortiz, Leonardo Catelotti

Racing de Chivilcoy

Siguen: Diego D´Ambrosio (DT), Alejo Barrales

Bajas: Matías Aristu, Ignacio Cuassolo

Llegaron: Erbel De Pietro, Rodrigo Acuña, Joaquín Gamazzo, Carlos Baez, Adriano Maretto, Matías Morera (U23), Ricardo Fernández, Jeremías Gamboa (J), Gabriel Spinacci (J), Ezequiel Mazzeo (J)

Rivadavia de Mendoza

Siguen:Stefano Arancibia (U23), Guido Francese (U23), Khalil Adaro (U23)

Bajas: Fernando Minelli (DT), Ezequiel Martínez, Agustín Mas Delfino, Tomás Reimundo, Ramiro Espinoza, Valentín Costa

Llegaron: Marcos Boccolini (DT), Pablo Bandeo, Facundo Jerez, Alejandro Madera, Nehuel Berón (U23), Tobías Cravero (U23), Franco Sampaulise (U23)

Salta Basket

Siguen: Facundo Arias Binda, Nicolás Zurschmitten, José Luis Pisani (DT)

Bajas:

Llegaron: Agustín Carnovale, Gonzalo Alonso (J), Federico De Miguel, Bautista Fernández (U23), Juan Cruz Germano

San Isidro de Córdoba

Siguen: Daniel Beltramo (DT), Juan Cruz Oberto, Federico Zezular (U23), Santiago Assum (u23), Santiago Bruno (U23) Jerónimo Suñe (J), Ignacio Cuestas (J), Jeremías Diotto (J), Mateo Asencio (J), Valentino Salamone (J) y Vicente Aquadro (J)

Bajas: Guillermo Aliende, Nicolás Solari, Anthony Johnson

Llegaron: Milton Vittar, José Montero, Gonzalo Romero, Emilio Stucky

Tomás de Rocamora

Siguen: Juan Martín Bello, Justo Catalín, Galo Impini, Tomás Verbauwede, Martín Pascal y Horacio Rigada

Bajas: Juan Varas (DT)

Llegaron: Carlos Pérez (DT), Marcos Helman, Martín Flores, Manuel Gómez y Enzo Passadore

Villa Mitre Bahía Blanca

Siguen: Lisandro De Tomasi (DT), José Gutiérrez, Franco Amigo, Federico Harina, Ramiro Heinrich, Javier Bollo, Jano Martínez (J), Julián Kloster (U23), Ignacio Alem (U23), Iván Gómez Lepez (U23)

Bajas: Leandro Cecchi, Branco Salvatori, Nicolás Sánchez

Llegaron: Franco Palotti, Jamaal Levy

Villa San Martín de Chaco

Siguen: Favio Vieta, Gastón Castro (DT), Francisco Alasia, Santiago Pérez y Lautaro Darolt.

Bajas: Franco Vieta, Martín Cabrera

Llegaron: Diego Guaita, Sebastián Mignani, Santiago Ludueña, Juan Pablo Pedemonte (U23), Mike Henry (E)

Zárate Basket

Siguen: Manuel Anglese (DT), Facundo Pascolatt, Juan Ignacio Baquero, Lucas Andujar, Damián Pineda, Agustín Brocal, Nicolás Barrachina (U23), Thiago Sartor (U23), Federico Mora (J), Emilio Polese (J)

Bajas:

Llegaron: Rafael Banegas, Ignacio Cuassolo (U23), Ángel Arévalo (U23)

COMENTARIOS (0)

DEJA UN COMENTARIO