• 29-01-2023
  • Buenos Aires, 15°C
Básquetbol - Asociación de Clubes - Liga Nacional 22-23 - “La Liga” - Fixture | Pick and Roll
Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Nacional 22-23 - “La Liga”
Fixture
Fase Regular
#FechaLocal Visitante
105/10/2022Instituto (Córdoba)78:72Independiente (Oliva)
206/10/2022Argentino (Junín)72:78Riachuelo de La Rioja
306/10/2022San Lorenzo (Almagro)84:81Olímpico (La Banda)
407/10/2022Unión (Santa Fe)74:86Platense
507/10/2022Instituto (Córdoba)91:85Boca Juniors
608/10/2022Peñarol (Mar del Plata)78:93Olímpico (La Banda)
708/10/2022San Lorenzo (Almagro)88:81Comunicaciones (Corrientes)
809/10/2022Atenas (Córdoba)84:95Boca Juniors
910/10/2022Argentino (Junín)76:71Comunicaciones (Corrientes)
1010/10/2022La Unión (Formosa)74:83Instituto (Córdoba)
1110/10/2022Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)91:64Ferro Carril Oeste
1211/10/2022Unión (Santa Fe)83:88Atenas (Córdoba)
1311/10/2022Riachuelo de La Rioja99:106Obras Sanitarias
1412/10/2022Oberá Tenis Club71:66Independiente (Oliva)
1512/10/2022Olímpico (La Banda)118:84Ferro Carril Oeste
1612/10/2022Regatas (Corrientes)69:74Instituto (Córdoba)
1713/10/2022La Unión (Formosa)77:72Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
1813/10/2022Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)92:101Obras Sanitarias
1913/10/2022San Lorenzo (Almagro)82:72Atenas (Córdoba)
2014/10/2022Comunicaciones (Corrientes)71:74Independiente (Oliva)
2114/10/2022Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)94:59Argentino (Junín)
2214/10/2022San Martín (Corrientes)86:74Instituto (Córdoba)
2315/10/2022Platense89:67Atenas (Córdoba)
2415/10/2022Regatas (Corrientes)72:82Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
2516/10/2022Olímpico (La Banda)84:75Obras Sanitarias
2616/10/2022San Lorenzo (Almagro)75:81Argentino (Junín)
2717/10/2022Unión (Santa Fe)89:72Independiente (Oliva)
2817/10/2022Instituto (Córdoba)71:66La Unión (Formosa)
2917/10/2022San Martín (Corrientes)84:73Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
3018/10/2022Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)90:87Platense
3118/10/2022Comunicaciones (Corrientes)71:88Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
3218/10/2022Ferro Carril Oeste66:58Argentino (Junín)
3319/10/2022Atenas (Córdoba)73:75La Unión (Formosa)
3420/10/2022Peñarol (Mar del Plata)79:70San Lorenzo (Almagro)
3520/10/2022Oberá Tenis Club74:68Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
3621/10/2022Regatas (Corrientes)67:81Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)
3721/10/2022Riachuelo de La Rioja77:99La Unión (Formosa)
3821/10/2022Ferro Carril Oeste79:60Obras Sanitarias
3922/10/2022Oberá Tenis Club58:65Instituto (Córdoba)
4022/10/2022Argentino (Junín)90:73San Lorenzo (Almagro)
4123/10/2022San Martín (Corrientes)79:73Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)
4223/10/2022Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)84:64Riachuelo de La Rioja
4324/10/2022Comunicaciones (Corrientes)71:80Instituto (Córdoba)
4425/10/2022La Unión (Formosa)67:72Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)
4525/10/2022Olímpico (La Banda)75:52Platense
4626/10/2022Unión (Santa Fe)74:83Instituto (Córdoba)
4726/10/2022Regatas (Corrientes)68:66Obras Sanitarias
4827/10/2022Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)95:70Platense
4928/10/2022La Unión (Formosa)71:77Obras Sanitarias
5028/10/2022Argentino (Junín)68:96Boca Juniors
5128/10/2022Atenas (Córdoba)56:82Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
5229/10/2022Comunicaciones (Corrientes)69:84Regatas (Corrientes)
5329/10/2022Riachuelo de La Rioja95:103Platense
5429/10/2022Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)79:73San Martín (Corrientes)
5530/10/2022Instituto (Córdoba)83:68Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
5630/10/2022Ferro Carril Oeste99:96Boca Juniors
5731/10/2022Oberá Tenis Club93:89Regatas (Corrientes)
5831/10/2022Olímpico (La Banda)74:70San Martín (Corrientes)
5901/11/2022Atenas (Córdoba)77:82Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)
6001/11/2022Independiente (Oliva)83:80Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
6101/11/2022Boca Juniors71:78La Unión (Formosa)
6201/11/2022Obras Sanitarias88:71San Lorenzo (Almagro)
6302/11/2022Platense67:70Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
6402/11/2022Instituto (Córdoba)83:65Ferro Carril Oeste
6503/11/2022Independiente (Oliva)94:95Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)
6603/11/2022Obras Sanitarias74:61La Unión (Formosa)
6704/11/2022Unión (Santa Fe)72:82Oberá Tenis Club
6804/11/2022Atenas (Córdoba)68:85Ferro Carril Oeste
6904/11/2022San Lorenzo (Almagro)69:75Boca Juniors
7005/11/2022Argentino (Junín)-vs-La Unión (Formosa)
7105/11/2022Argentino (Junín)70:65La Unión (Formosa)
7205/11/2022Instituto (Córdoba)96:77Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)
7306/11/2022Boca Juniors-vs-Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
7406/11/2022Comunicaciones (Corrientes)66:78Oberá Tenis Club
7506/11/2022Riachuelo de La Rioja85:79Ferro Carril Oeste
7616/11/2022Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)91:86La Unión (Formosa)
7716/11/2022San Lorenzo (Almagro)94:91Oberá Tenis Club
7817/11/2022Regatas (Corrientes)95:91Comunicaciones (Corrientes)
7917/11/2022Riachuelo de La Rioja-vs-Instituto (Córdoba)
8018/11/2022Olímpico (La Banda)78:71La Unión (Formosa)
8118/11/2022Obras Sanitarias80:73Oberá Tenis Club
8219/11/2022Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)86:71Ferro Carril Oeste
8319/11/2022San Martín (Corrientes)86:60Comunicaciones (Corrientes)
8420/11/2022Boca Juniors68:76Oberá Tenis Club
8521/11/2022Unión (Santa Fe)82:47Argentino (Junín)
8621/11/2022La Unión (Formosa)103:82Comunicaciones (Corrientes)
8721/11/2022Olímpico (La Banda)82:80Instituto (Córdoba)
8822/11/2022Ferro Carril Oeste65:92Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)
8922/11/2022Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)94:75Regatas (Corrientes)
9022/11/2022Atenas (Córdoba)88:96Obras Sanitarias
9123/11/2022Comunicaciones (Corrientes)87:80Argentino (Junín)
9223/11/2022Peñarol (Mar del Plata)86:81Boca Juniors
9324/11/2022Platense81:89Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)
9424/11/2022Instituto (Córdoba)77:80Obras Sanitarias
9524/11/2022La Unión (Formosa)87:72Unión (Santa Fe)
9624/11/2022Olímpico (La Banda)67:78Regatas (Corrientes)
9725/11/2022Boca Juniors94:91San Lorenzo (Almagro)
9825/11/2022Oberá Tenis Club77:62Argentino (Junín)
9926/11/2022Independiente (Oliva)65:68Obras Sanitarias
10026/11/2022Riachuelo de La Rioja85:88Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)
10126/11/2022Peñarol (Mar del Plata)69:64Ferro Carril Oeste
10226/11/2022San Martín (Corrientes)85:70Unión (Santa Fe)
10327/11/2022Platense88:82San Lorenzo (Almagro)
10428/11/2022Ferro Carril Oeste81:68Comunicaciones (Corrientes)
10528/11/2022Regatas (Corrientes)90:75Unión (Santa Fe)
10629/11/2022Independiente (Oliva)91:81Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
10730/11/2022Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)71:82Comunicaciones (Corrientes)
10830/11/2022Ferro Carril Oeste80:48San Lorenzo (Almagro)
10901/12/2022Unión (Santa Fe)76:66Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
11001/12/2022Instituto (Córdoba)87:84Olímpico (La Banda)
11102/12/2022Platense83:81La Unión (Formosa)
11202/12/2022Argentino (Junín)69:90Obras Sanitarias
11303/12/2022Peñarol (Mar del Plata)80:88Riachuelo de La Rioja
11403/12/2022Atenas (Córdoba)70:84Olímpico (La Banda)
11504/12/2022Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)92:82Instituto (Córdoba)
11604/12/2022Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)90:77La Unión (Formosa)
11704/12/2022Argentino (Junín)66:55Unión (Santa Fe)
11804/12/2022San Lorenzo (Almagro)82:94Obras Sanitarias
11905/12/2022Independiente (Oliva)79:80Olímpico (La Banda)
12005/12/2022Platense76:65Riachuelo de La Rioja
12106/12/2022Obras Sanitarias80:69Unión (Santa Fe)
12206/12/2022Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)96:74Atenas (Córdoba)
12307/12/2022Peñarol (Mar del Plata)73:70Platense
12407/12/2022Oberá Tenis Club88:87Boca Juniors
12507/12/2022San Lorenzo (Almagro)74:86Riachuelo de La Rioja
12608/12/2022Olímpico (La Banda)87:66Atenas (Córdoba)
12708/12/2022Ferro Carril Oeste80:78Unión (Santa Fe)
12809/12/2022Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)80:74Regatas (Corrientes)
12909/12/2022La Unión (Formosa)75:84Boca Juniors
13010/12/2022Platense92:63Comunicaciones (Corrientes)
13110/12/2022Argentino (Junín)72:73Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
13210/12/2022Oberá Tenis Club65:62San Martín (Corrientes)
13311/12/2022Independiente (Oliva)90:69Atenas (Córdoba)
13411/12/2022San Lorenzo (Almagro)79:89Regatas (Corrientes)
13512/12/2022Boca Juniors102:107Comunicaciones (Corrientes)
13613/12/2022Atenas (Córdoba)68:73Independiente (Oliva)
13713/12/2022Unión (Santa Fe)81:90Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
13814/12/2022San Martín (Corrientes)115:111Platense
13915/12/2022Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)81:67San Lorenzo (Almagro)
14015/12/2022Atenas (Córdoba)74:86Argentino (Junín)
14116/12/2022Independiente (Oliva)65:74Oberá Tenis Club
14216/12/2022Regatas (Corrientes)61:84Platense
14317/12/2022Unión (Santa Fe)86:77Obras Sanitarias
14417/12/2022Riachuelo de La Rioja87:91Boca Juniors
14517/12/2022Instituto (Córdoba)88:68Argentino (Junín)
14618/12/2022Peñarol (Mar del Plata)68:71Oberá Tenis Club
14718/12/2022Ferro Carril Oeste84:85San Martín (Corrientes)
14818/12/2022La Unión (Formosa)71:77Platense
14919/12/2022Unión (Santa Fe)83:84Regatas (Corrientes)
15019/12/2022Independiente (Oliva)75:66Argentino (Junín)
15119/12/2022Comunicaciones (Corrientes)58:79Obras Sanitarias
15220/12/2022Ferro Carril Oeste97:77Oberá Tenis Club
15320/12/2022Boca Juniors81:64San Martín (Corrientes)
15421/12/2022Olímpico (La Banda)107:81Riachuelo de La Rioja
15521/12/2022Independiente (Oliva)80:87Regatas (Corrientes)
15609/01/2023Peñarol (Mar del Plata)76:85Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
15709/01/2023Oberá Tenis Club71:57Unión (Santa Fe)
15809/01/2023La Unión (Formosa)102:69Ferro Carril Oeste
15910/01/2023Obras Sanitarias113:94Atenas (Córdoba)
16010/01/2023Platense78:67Boca Juniors
16111/01/2023Oberá Tenis Club90:66Riachuelo de La Rioja
16211/01/2023San Lorenzo (Almagro)71:105Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
16311/01/2023Comunicaciones (Corrientes)89:87Unión (Santa Fe)
16411/01/2023San Martín (Corrientes)92:74Ferro Carril Oeste
16512/01/2023Independiente (Oliva)87:76La Unión (Formosa)
16612/01/2023Peñarol (Mar del Plata)92:82Argentino (Junín)
16712/01/2023Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)121:89Atenas (Córdoba)
16813/01/2023Boca Juniors86:79Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
16913/01/2023Comunicaciones (Corrientes)76:80Riachuelo de La Rioja
17013/01/2023Regatas (Corrientes)71:61Ferro Carril Oeste
17114/01/2023Unión (Santa Fe)81:95La Unión (Formosa)
17214/01/2023Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)92:82Olímpico (La Banda)
17314/01/2023San Martín (Corrientes)77:60Oberá Tenis Club
17415/01/2023Argentino (Junín)87:91Platense
17516/01/2023Boca Juniors84:76Olímpico (La Banda)
17616/01/2023Regatas (Corrientes)70:76Oberá Tenis Club
17717/01/2023San Lorenzo (Almagro)75:99Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
17818/01/2023Platense94:80Independiente (Oliva)
17918/01/2023La Unión (Formosa)74:61Oberá Tenis Club
18019/01/2023Ferro Carril Oeste88:102Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
18119/01/2023Argentino (Junín)72:60San Martín (Corrientes)
18220/01/2023Boca Juniors89:83Independiente (Oliva)
18320/01/2023Riachuelo de La Rioja81:100Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
18420/01/2023Comunicaciones (Corrientes)102:82Atenas (Córdoba)
18520/01/2023Olímpico (La Banda)91:80Unión (Santa Fe)
18621/01/2023San Lorenzo (Almagro)73:68San Martín (Corrientes)
18721/01/2023Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)80:84Instituto (Córdoba)
18821/01/2023Obras Sanitarias72:62Regatas (Corrientes)
18921/01/2023Platense83:89Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
19022/01/2023Ferro Carril Oeste75:79Independiente (Oliva)
19122/01/2023Oberá Tenis Club68:59Atenas (Córdoba)
19222/01/2023Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)97:64Unión (Santa Fe)
19323/01/2023Obras Sanitarias94:96Instituto (Córdoba)
19423/01/2023Platense77:73Regatas (Corrientes)
19523/01/2023Comunicaciones (Corrientes)82:93La Unión (Formosa)
19624/01/2023Riachuelo de La Rioja88:89Unión (Santa Fe)
19724/01/2023Boca Juniors82:72Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)
19825/01/2023San Lorenzo (Almagro)77:84Instituto (Córdoba)
19925/01/2023Oberá Tenis Club76:70La Unión (Formosa)
20025/01/2023Independiente (Oliva)86:81Ferro Carril Oeste
20126/01/2023Obras Sanitarias89:78Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)
20226/01/2023Atenas (Córdoba)73:91Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
20326/01/2023San Martín (Corrientes)61:59Argentino (Junín)
20427/01/2023Unión (Santa Fe)85:96Ferro Carril Oeste
20527/01/2023Riachuelo de La Rioja79:76Olímpico (La Banda)
20628/01/2023Instituto (Córdoba)95:88Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)
20728/01/2023Regatas (Corrientes)85:82Argentino (Junín)
20829/01/2023Unión (Santa Fe)-vs-Olímpico (La Banda)
20929/01/2023San Martín (Corrientes)-vs-Atenas (Córdoba)
21030/01/2023Obras Sanitarias-vs-Ferro Carril Oeste
21130/01/2023Instituto (Córdoba)-vs-Riachuelo de La Rioja
21230/01/2023La Unión (Formosa)-vs-Argentino (Junín)
21330/01/2023Oberá Tenis Club-vs-San Lorenzo (Almagro)
21431/01/2023Regatas (Corrientes)-vs-Atenas (Córdoba)
21531/01/2023Quimsa (Santiago del Estero)-vs-Peñarol (Mar del Plata)
21601/02/2023Boca Juniors-vs-Ferro Carril Oeste
21701/02/2023Independiente (Oliva)-vs-Riachuelo de La Rioja
21801/02/2023Comunicaciones (Corrientes)-vs-San Lorenzo (Almagro)