Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2018/2019
Fixture
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
#FechaLocal Visitante 
114/12/2018Salta Basket91:94Villa San Martínboxscore
216/12/2018Echagüe (Paraná)80:86Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
317/12/2018Deportivo Norte85:65Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
417/12/2018Unión (Santa Fe)59:84San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
517/12/2018Hindú (Resistencia)81:71Ameghinoboxscore
618/12/2018Sportivo América80:75Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
718/12/2018Villa San Martín88:83Ameghinoboxscore
820/12/2018Oberá Tenis Club68:80Ameghinoboxscore
920/12/2018Independiente BBC80:74Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
1020/12/2018Salta Basket96:81Deportivo Norteboxscore
1120/12/2018Sportivo América75:84Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
1221/12/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)62:56Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
1323/12/2018Central Argentino Olímpico87:76Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
1423/12/2018Independiente BBC97:94Deportivo Norteboxscore
1523/12/2018Echagüe (Paraná)83:88Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
1610/01/2019Sportivo América87:91Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
1710/01/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)87:76Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
1811/01/2019Deportivo Norte89:72Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
1911/01/2019Villa San Martín78:67Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
2012/01/2019Ameghino72:75Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
2112/01/2019Independiente BBC79:98Salta Basketboxscore
2213/01/2019Unión (Santa Fe)67:56Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
2313/01/2019Hindú (Resistencia)89:79Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
2414/01/2019Ameghino77:90San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
2515/01/2019Echagüe (Paraná)87:83Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
2616/01/2019Central Argentino Olímpico108:83Sportivo Américaboxscore
2717/01/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)90:86Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
2817/01/2019Salta Basket82:86Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
2917/01/2019Independiente BBC83:57Sportivo Américaboxscore
3018/01/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)98:65Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
3119/01/2019Hindú (Resistencia)93:80Villa San Martínboxscore
3219/01/2019Salta Basket98:69Sportivo Américaboxscore
3320/01/2019Deportivo Norte93:77San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
3420/01/2019Central Argentino Olímpico98:94Ameghinoboxscore
3521/01/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)82:58Ameghinoboxscore
3621/01/2019Oberá Tenis Club111:66Independiente BBCboxscore
3722/01/2019Unión (Santa Fe)91:88Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
3823/01/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)87:72Ameghinoboxscore
3923/01/2019Villa San Martín87:74Independiente BBCboxscore
4024/01/2019Hindú (Resistencia)80:74Independiente BBCboxscore
4125/01/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)79:59Deportivo Norteboxscore
4226/01/2019Sportivo América72:65Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
4326/01/2019Oberá Tenis Club77:80Villa San Martínboxscore
4427/01/2019Ameghino88:85Deportivo Norteboxscore
4527/01/2019Unión (Santa Fe)65:61Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
4627/01/2019Salta Basket91:94Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
4728/01/2019Oberá Tenis Club95:98Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
4828/01/2019Independiente BBC79:92Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
4929/01/2019Echagüe (Paraná)76:80Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
5029/01/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)75:68Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
5130/01/2019Villa San Martín76:89Salta Basketboxscore
5201/02/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)76:67Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
5301/02/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)66:68Sportivo Américaboxscore
5401/02/2019Hindú (Resistencia)71:62Salta Basketboxscore
5502/02/2019Central Argentino Olímpico84:80Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
5603/02/2019Ameghino98:91Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
5703/02/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)86:75Sportivo Américaboxscore
5804/02/2019Deportivo Norte81:95Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
5904/02/2019Independiente BBC73:67Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
6005/02/2019Central Argentino Olímpico90:82Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
6106/02/2019Echagüe (Paraná)88:89Villa San Martínboxscore
6206/02/2019Unión (Santa Fe)73:70Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
6306/02/2019Salta Basket85:81Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
6407/02/2019Deportivo Norte98:81Ameghinoboxscore
6508/02/2019Unión (Santa Fe)83:85Villa San Martínboxscore
6608/02/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)79:86San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
6709/02/2019Sportivo América72:85Ameghinoboxscore
6810/02/2019Deportivo Norte89:85Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
6910/02/2019Hindú (Resistencia)93:50Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
7010/02/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)75:70Salta Basketboxscore
7111/02/2019Villa San Martín88:92Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
7212/02/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)72:83Independiente BBCboxscore
7312/02/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)75:63Salta Basketboxscore
7413/02/2019Unión (Santa Fe)102:92Deportivo Norteboxscore
7513/02/2019Oberá Tenis Club74:72Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
7613/02/2019Villa San Martín93:76Sportivo Américaboxscore
7714/02/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)68:84Salta Basketboxscore
7814/02/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)107:54Independiente BBCboxscore
7914/02/2019Hindú (Resistencia)97:55Sportivo Américaboxscore
8015/02/2019Echagüe (Paraná)94:102Deportivo Norteboxscore
8115/02/2019Oberá Tenis Club92:80Sportivo Américaboxscore
8217/02/2019Ameghino87:79Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
8317/02/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)89:85Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
8417/02/2019Salta Basket72:70Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
8519/02/2019Deportivo Norte89:60Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
8619/02/2019Oberá Tenis Club82:79San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
8719/02/2019Independiente BBC71:80Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
8820/02/2019Central Argentino Olímpico78:69Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
8921/02/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)60:62Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
9021/02/2019Villa San Martín81:69San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
9122/02/2019Sportivo América58:76Deportivo Norteboxscore
9222/02/2019Central Argentino Olímpico86:70Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
9323/02/2019Ameghino88:69Salta Basketboxscore
9423/02/2019Hindú (Resistencia)79:88San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
9524/02/2019Oberá Tenis Club65:64Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
9624/02/2019Independiente BBC71:84Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
9725/02/2019Central Argentino Olímpico104:101Villa San Martínboxscore
9825/02/2019Deportivo Norte73:69Salta Basketboxscore
9926/02/2019Unión (Santa Fe)76:70Ameghinoboxscore
10027/02/2019Echagüe (Paraná)100:86Ameghinoboxscore
10127/02/2019Sportivo América69:76Salta Basketboxscore
10227/02/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)80:59Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
10327/02/2019Independiente BBC74:87Villa San Martínboxscore
10428/02/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)71:83Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
10501/03/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)80:86Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
10602/03/2019Ameghino87:75Sportivo Américaboxscore
10703/03/2019Echagüe (Paraná)72:82San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
10804/03/2019Ameghino79:80Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
10904/03/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)102:57Sportivo Américaboxscore
11004/03/2019Central Argentino Olímpico97:77Independiente BBCboxscore
11104/03/2019Hindú (Resistencia)78:64Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
11205/03/2019Deportivo Norte95:75Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
11306/03/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)90:70Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
11406/03/2019Salta Basket84:73Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
11506/03/2019Villa San Martín115:125Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
11607/03/2019Sportivo América58:76Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
11708/03/2019Salta Basket103:99Ameghinoboxscore
11808/03/2019Independiente BBC76:74Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
11909/03/2019Central Argentino Olímpico109:91Deportivo Norteboxscore
12009/03/2019Oberá Tenis Club85:79Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
12110/03/2019Independiente BBC79:77Ameghinoboxscore
12211/03/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)88:77Deportivo Norteboxscore
12312/03/2019Echagüe (Paraná)63:77Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
12412/03/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)77:53Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
12513/03/2019Unión (Santa Fe)76:73Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
12614/03/2019Sportivo América86:77Independiente BBC 
12714/03/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)72:90Oberá Tenis Club 
12815/03/2019Ameghino102:103Villa San Martín 
12915/03/2019Echagüe (Paraná)84:86Salta Basket 
13015/03/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)72:70Hindú (Resistencia) 
13116/03/2019Sportivo América78:89Central Argentino Olímpico 
13216/03/2019Deportivo Norte82:68Independiente BBC 
13317/03/2019Ameghino87:77Hindú (Resistencia) 
13417/03/2019Unión (Santa Fe)77:83Salta Basket 
13517/03/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)74:64Villa San Martín 
13619/03/2019Oberá Tenis Club93:79Deportivo Norte 
13720/03/2019Salta Basket71:64San Isidro (San Francisco) 
13821/03/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)73:97Unión (Santa Fe) 
13921/03/2019Villa San Martín89:87Deportivo Norte 
14022/03/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)72:56Echagüe (Paraná) 
14122/03/2019Independiente BBC85:92San Isidro (San Francisco) 
14223/03/2019Ameghino112:83Echagüe (Paraná) 
14323/03/2019Hindú (Resistencia)88:75Deportivo Norte 
14424/03/2019Villa San Martín90:79Oberá Tenis Club 
14524/03/2019Central Argentino Olímpico101:79San Isidro (San Francisco) 
14625/03/2019Unión (Santa Fe)90:70Sportivo América 
14725/03/2019Salta Basket106:89Independiente BBC 
14826/03/2019Hindú (Resistencia)75:72Oberá Tenis Club 
14927/03/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)95:73Ameghino 
15027/03/2019Echagüe (Paraná)90:80Sportivo América 
15127/03/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)95:77Villa San Martín 
15229/03/2019Unión (Santa Fe)84:80Central Argentino Olímpico 
15329/03/2019Echagüe (Paraná)88:91Independiente BBC 
15429/03/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)77:72Villa San Martín 
15529/03/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)80:71Deportivo Norte 
15631/03/2019Oberá Tenis Club74:84Salta Basket 
15731/03/2019Unión (Santa Fe)89:66Independiente BBC 
15801/04/2019Villa San Martín63:89Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
15902/04/2019Sportivo América55:73San Isidro (San Francisco) 
16002/04/2019Central Argentino Olímpico86:68Salta Basket 
16102/04/2019Hindú (Resistencia)72:65Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
16203/04/2019Independiente BBC64:61Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
16304/04/2019Deportivo Norte95:91Villa San Martín 
16404/04/2019Oberá Tenis Club80:69Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
16505/04/2019Central Argentino Olímpico82:79Hindú (Resistencia) 
16605/04/2019Echagüe (Paraná)84:94Unión (Santa Fe) 
16705/04/2019Salta Basket94:74Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
16806/04/2019Sportivo América80:86Villa San Martín 
16907/04/2019Deportivo Norte90:76Oberá Tenis Club 
17008/04/2019Ameghino122:98Central Argentino Olímpico 
17109/04/2019Sportivo América70:88Oberá Tenis Club 
17209/04/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)84:65Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
17309/04/2019Villa San Martín80:76Echagüe (Paraná) 
17410/04/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)87:60Independiente BBC 
17510/04/2019Hindú (Resistencia)89:76Echagüe (Paraná) 
17613/04/2019Ameghino100:79Independiente BBC 
17713/04/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)73:71San Isidro (San Francisco) 
17813/04/2019Deportivo Norte103:73Sportivo América 
17913/04/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)81:69Central Argentino Olímpico 
18013/04/2019Oberá Tenis Club86:89Echagüe (Paraná) 
18113/04/2019Salta Basket72:75Unión (Santa Fe) 
18213/04/2019Villa San Martín81:69Hindú (Resistencia) 
Zona Sur
#FechaLocal Visitante 
115/12/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)76:75Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
217/12/2018Atenas (Patagones)99:56La Unión (Colón)boxscore
317/12/2018Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)88:82Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
417/12/2018Parque Sur (CdU)78:76Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
517/12/2018Racing Chivilcoy84:80Del Progresoboxscore
618/12/2018Deportivo Viedma76:56La Unión (Colón)boxscore
719/12/2018Platense92:74Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
819/12/2018Ciclista (Junín)89:95Del Progresoboxscore
919/12/2018Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)94:69Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
1020/12/2018Atenas (Patagones)108:115Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
1120/12/2018Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)90:83Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
1221/12/2018Ciclista (Junín)71:67Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
1321/12/2018Deportivo Viedma83:78Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
1421/12/2018La Unión (Colón)84:59Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
1522/12/2018Platense79:59Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
1622/12/2018Parque Sur (CdU)88:71Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
1710/01/2019Del Progreso80:76Platenseboxscore
1811/01/2019Centro Español (Plottier)78:82Platenseboxscore
1912/01/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)97:90Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
2012/01/2019Del Progreso82:75Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
2112/01/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)70:65Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
2213/01/2019Ciclista (Junín)87:73Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
2313/01/2019La Unión (Colón)78:77Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
2413/01/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)76:82Platenseboxscore
2513/01/2019Centro Español (Plottier)76:78Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
2614/01/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)102:86Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
2715/01/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)76:70Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
2815/01/2019Racing Chivilcoy84:68Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
2917/01/2019Deportivo Viedma82:65Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
3017/01/2019La Unión (Colón)75:84Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
3117/01/2019Centro Español (Plottier)91:66Del Progresoboxscore
3219/01/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)91:83Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
3319/01/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)69:71Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
3420/01/2019Del Progreso83:96Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
3520/01/2019La Unión (Colón)73:76Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
3621/01/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)84:81Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
3721/01/2019Platense82:67Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
3822/01/2019Racing Chivilcoy73:56Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
3922/01/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)74:63Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
4023/01/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)81:77Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
4123/01/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)80:71La Unión (Colón)boxscore
4224/01/2019Parque Sur (CdU)103:95Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
4325/01/2019Platense78:44Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
4425/01/2019Centro Español (Plottier)103:72La Unión (Colón)boxscore
4526/01/2019Del Progreso92:84La Unión (Colón)boxscore
4627/01/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)80:86Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
4727/01/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)85:81Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
4828/01/2019Atenas (Patagones)77:87Platenseboxscore
4928/01/2019Del Progreso90:66Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
5028/01/2019Parque Sur (CdU)71:53Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
5129/01/2019Centro Español (Plottier)84:60Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
5230/01/2019Deportivo Viedma72:83Platenseboxscore
5330/01/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)64:67Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
5431/01/2019Atenas (Patagones)82:79Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
5531/01/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)76:73Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
5601/02/2019Ciclista (Junín)74:88Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
5701/02/2019Deportivo Viedma95:87Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
5801/02/2019La Unión (Colón)84:57Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
5902/02/2019Platense88:71Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
6003/02/2019Racing Chivilcoy81:71Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
6104/02/2019Platense84:77Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
6204/02/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)63:60Del Progresoboxscore
6304/02/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)97:89Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
6405/02/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)95:79Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
6505/02/2019Atenas (Patagones)76:72Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
6606/02/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)75:76Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
6707/02/2019Del Progreso86:89Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
6807/02/2019Deportivo Viedma80:66Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
6907/02/2019Parque Sur (CdU)80:76La Unión (Colón)boxscore
7007/02/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)71:70Platenseboxscore
7109/02/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)91:75Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
7209/02/2019Atenas (Patagones)94:88Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
7309/02/2019Centro Español (Plottier)81:72Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
7411/02/2019Del Progreso85:72Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
7511/02/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)84:82Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
7612/02/2019Platense88:72Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
7712/02/2019Ciclista (Junín)74:87Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
7813/02/2019Centro Español (Plottier)76:68Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
7914/02/2019Racing Chivilcoy100:89Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
8014/02/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)89:74La Unión (Colón)boxscore
8115/02/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)69:73Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
8215/02/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)61:82Platenseboxscore
8315/02/2019Centro Español (Plottier)85:80Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
8416/02/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)84:80Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
8516/02/2019Racing Chivilcoy64:75La Unión (Colón)boxscore
8617/02/2019Ciclista (Junín)82:77La Unión (Colón)boxscore
8717/02/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)94:87Del Progresoboxscore
8817/02/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)72:74Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
8918/02/2019Racing Chivilcoy72:61Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
9019/02/2019Platense87:72Del Progresoboxscore
9120/02/2019Ciclista (Junín)69:53Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
9220/02/2019Parque Sur (CdU)71:73Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
9321/02/2019Atenas (Patagones)80:77Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
9422/02/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)90:66Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
9522/02/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)78:72Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
9623/02/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)87:77Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
9723/02/2019Deportivo Viedma74:72Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
9824/02/2019Ciclista (Junín)66:68Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
9924/02/2019La Unión (Colón)76:67Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
10026/02/2019Deportivo Viedma73:71Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
10126/02/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)69:83Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
10226/02/2019Racing Chivilcoy90:78Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
10327/02/2019Platense88:87Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
10427/02/2019Parque Sur (CdU)87:79Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
10528/02/2019Atenas (Patagones)68:58Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
10628/02/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)77:81La Unión (Colón)boxscore
10701/03/2019Platense77:56Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
10801/03/2019Del Progreso77:84Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
10902/03/2019Parque Sur (CdU)86:70Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
11003/03/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)86:74Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
11104/03/2019La Unión (Colón)60:63Platenseboxscore
11204/03/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)58:57Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
11305/03/2019Centro Español (Plottier)81:80Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
11407/03/2019Platense71:69La Unión (Colón)boxscore
11507/03/2019Del Progreso60:72Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
11607/03/2019Racing Chivilcoy89:60Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
11708/03/2019Deportivo Viedma92:63Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
11808/03/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)85:87Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
11908/03/2019Ciclista (Junín)78:77Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
12010/03/2019Ciclista (Junín)79:73Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
12110/03/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)63:75Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
12210/03/2019Atenas (Patagones)87:77Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
12310/03/2019La Unión (Colón)68:76Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
12410/03/2019Racing Chivilcoy65:79Platenseboxscore
12512/03/2019La Unión (Colón)73:88Del Progresoboxscore
12613/03/2019Centro Español (Plottier)85:82Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
12714/03/2019Deportivo Viedma98:81Ciclista (Junín) 
12814/03/2019Parque Sur (CdU)64:70Del Progreso 
12914/03/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)66:57Racing Chivilcoy 
13015/03/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)52:78Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
13116/03/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)84:68Platense 
13216/03/2019Atenas (Patagones)78:68Ciclista (Junín) 
13316/03/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)88:75Del Progreso 
13417/03/2019Centro Español (Plottier)79:76Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
13517/03/2019Parque Sur (CdU)72:82Estudiantes (Olavarría) 
13618/03/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)79:71Estudiantes (Olavarría) 
13719/03/2019Del Progreso67:65Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
13819/03/2019Racing Chivilcoy108:66Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 
13920/03/2019Platense90:79Ciclista (Junín) 
14020/03/2019Deportivo Viedma84:90Parque Sur (CdU) 
14120/03/2019La Unión (Colón)78:79Estudiantes (Olavarría) 
14222/03/2019Atenas (Patagones)84:51Parque Sur (CdU) 
14322/03/2019Del Progreso105:90Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
14423/03/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)88:76La Unión (Colón) 
14523/03/2019Deportivo Viedma85:81Centro Español (Plottier) 
14623/03/2019Racing Chivilcoy93:90Rocamora (C. del Uruguay) 
14724/03/2019Ciclista (Junín)77:72Rocamora (C. del Uruguay) 
14824/03/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)72:81Del Progreso 
14925/03/2019Atenas (Patagones)92:72Centro Español (Plottier) 
15025/03/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)98:92La Unión (Colón) 
15127/03/2019Ciclista (Junín)80:79Deportivo Viedma 
15227/03/2019Del Progreso83:93Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 
15327/03/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)70:63Platense 
15428/03/2019Centro Español (Plottier)85:76Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 
15528/03/2019Parque Sur (CdU)84:78Atenas (Patagones) 
15629/03/2019Racing Chivilcoy75:73Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
15730/03/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)82:62Ciclista (Junín) 
15830/03/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)67:72Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 
15930/03/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)73:54Atenas (Patagones) 
16031/03/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)89:62Parque Sur (CdU) 
16101/04/2019La Unión (Colón)65:78Atenas (Patagones) 
16202/04/2019Ciclista (Junín)54:72Platense 
16303/04/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)69:71Centro Español (Plottier) 
16403/04/2019Deportivo Viedma88:82Del Progreso 
16503/04/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)82:67Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 
16604/04/2019La Unión (Colón)66:75Parque Sur (CdU) 
16705/04/2019Atenas (Patagones)86:81Del Progreso 
16806/04/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)76:83Ciclista (Junín) 
16906/04/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)59:72Racing Chivilcoy 
17007/04/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)106:81Del Progreso 
17108/04/2019Centro Español (Plottier)102:76Ciclista (Junín) 
17208/04/2019Platense60:53Deportivo Viedma 
17308/04/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)64:58Rocamora (C. del Uruguay) 
17408/04/2019Parque Sur (CdU)70:92Racing Chivilcoy 
17508/04/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)76:71Atenas (Patagones) 
17610/04/2019Del Progreso94:87Ciclista (Junín) 
17710/04/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)81:73Rocamora (C. del Uruguay) 
17810/04/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)72:75Deportivo Viedma 
17910/04/2019La Unión (Colón)75:83Racing Chivilcoy 
18010/04/2019Parque Sur (CdU)68:75Platense 
18110/04/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)53:72Atenas (Patagones) 
18210/04/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)79:82Centro Español (Plottier)