Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2018/2019
Resultados
Segunda Fase
#FechaLocal Visitante 
 Sábado - 13 de Abril de 2019 
113/04/2019Ameghino100:79Independiente BBC 
213/04/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)73:71San Isidro (San Francisco) 
313/04/2019Deportivo Norte103:73Sportivo América 
413/04/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)81:69Central Argentino Olímpico 
513/04/2019Oberá Tenis Club86:89Echagüe (Paraná) 
613/04/2019Salta Basket72:75Unión (Santa Fe) 
713/04/2019Villa San Martín81:69Hindú (Resistencia) 
 Miércoles - 10 de Abril de 2019 
810/04/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)87:60Independiente BBC 
910/04/2019Hindú (Resistencia)89:76Echagüe (Paraná) 
1010/04/2019Del Progreso94:87Ciclista (Junín) 
1110/04/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)81:73Rocamora (C. del Uruguay) 
1210/04/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)72:75Deportivo Viedma 
1310/04/2019La Unión (Colón)75:83Racing Chivilcoy 
1410/04/2019Parque Sur (CdU)68:75Platense 
1510/04/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)53:72Atenas (Patagones) 
1610/04/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)79:82Centro Español (Plottier) 
 Martes - 9 de Abril de 2019 
1709/04/2019Sportivo América70:88Oberá Tenis Club 
1809/04/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)84:65Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
1909/04/2019Villa San Martín80:76Echagüe (Paraná) 
 Lunes - 8 de Abril de 2019 
2008/04/2019Ameghino122:98Central Argentino Olímpico 
2108/04/2019Centro Español (Plottier)102:76Ciclista (Junín) 
2208/04/2019Platense60:53Deportivo Viedma 
2308/04/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)64:58Rocamora (C. del Uruguay) 
2408/04/2019Parque Sur (CdU)70:92Racing Chivilcoy 
2508/04/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)76:71Atenas (Patagones) 
 Domingo - 7 de Abril de 2019 
2607/04/2019Deportivo Norte90:76Oberá Tenis Club 
2707/04/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)106:81Del Progreso 
 Sábado - 6 de Abril de 2019 
2806/04/2019Sportivo América80:86Villa San Martín 
2906/04/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)76:83Ciclista (Junín) 
3006/04/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)59:72Racing Chivilcoy 
 Viernes - 5 de Abril de 2019 
3105/04/2019Central Argentino Olímpico82:79Hindú (Resistencia) 
3205/04/2019Echagüe (Paraná)84:94Unión (Santa Fe) 
3305/04/2019Salta Basket94:74Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
3405/04/2019Atenas (Patagones)86:81Del Progreso 
 Jueves - 4 de Abril de 2019 
3504/04/2019Deportivo Norte95:91Villa San Martín 
3604/04/2019Oberá Tenis Club80:69Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
3704/04/2019La Unión (Colón)66:75Parque Sur (CdU) 
 Miércoles - 3 de Abril de 2019 
3803/04/2019Independiente BBC64:61Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba) 
3903/04/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)69:71Centro Español (Plottier) 
4003/04/2019Deportivo Viedma88:82Del Progreso 
4103/04/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)82:67Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 
 Martes - 2 de Abril de 2019 
4202/04/2019Sportivo América55:73San Isidro (San Francisco) 
4302/04/2019Central Argentino Olímpico86:68Salta Basket 
4402/04/2019Hindú (Resistencia)72:65Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
4502/04/2019Ciclista (Junín)54:72Platense 
 Lunes - 1 de Abril de 2019 
4601/04/2019Villa San Martín63:89Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
4701/04/2019La Unión (Colón)65:78Atenas (Patagones) 
 Domingo - 31 de Marzo de 2019 
4831/03/2019Oberá Tenis Club74:84Salta Basket 
4931/03/2019Unión (Santa Fe)89:66Independiente BBC 
5031/03/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)89:62Parque Sur (CdU) 
 Sábado - 30 de Marzo de 2019 
5130/03/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)82:62Ciclista (Junín) 
5230/03/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)67:72Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 
5330/03/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)73:54Atenas (Patagones) 
 Viernes - 29 de Marzo de 2019 
5429/03/2019Unión (Santa Fe)84:80Central Argentino Olímpico 
5529/03/2019Echagüe (Paraná)88:91Independiente BBC 
5629/03/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)77:72Villa San Martín 
5729/03/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)80:71Deportivo Norte 
5829/03/2019Racing Chivilcoy75:73Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Jueves - 28 de Marzo de 2019 
5928/03/2019Centro Español (Plottier)85:76Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 
6028/03/2019Parque Sur (CdU)84:78Atenas (Patagones) 
 Miércoles - 27 de Marzo de 2019 
6127/03/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)95:73Ameghino 
6227/03/2019Echagüe (Paraná)90:80Sportivo América 
6327/03/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)95:77Villa San Martín 
6427/03/2019Ciclista (Junín)80:79Deportivo Viedma 
6527/03/2019Del Progreso83:93Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 
6627/03/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)70:63Platense 
 Martes - 26 de Marzo de 2019 
6726/03/2019Hindú (Resistencia)75:72Oberá Tenis Club 
 Lunes - 25 de Marzo de 2019 
6825/03/2019Unión (Santa Fe)90:70Sportivo América 
6925/03/2019Salta Basket106:89Independiente BBC 
7025/03/2019Atenas (Patagones)92:72Centro Español (Plottier) 
7125/03/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)98:92La Unión (Colón) 
 Domingo - 24 de Marzo de 2019 
7224/03/2019Villa San Martín90:79Oberá Tenis Club 
7324/03/2019Central Argentino Olímpico101:79San Isidro (San Francisco) 
7424/03/2019Ciclista (Junín)77:72Rocamora (C. del Uruguay) 
7524/03/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)72:81Del Progreso 
 Sábado - 23 de Marzo de 2019 
7623/03/2019Ameghino112:83Echagüe (Paraná) 
7723/03/2019Hindú (Resistencia)88:75Deportivo Norte 
7823/03/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)88:76La Unión (Colón) 
7923/03/2019Deportivo Viedma85:81Centro Español (Plottier) 
8023/03/2019Racing Chivilcoy93:90Rocamora (C. del Uruguay) 
 Viernes - 22 de Marzo de 2019 
8122/03/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)72:56Echagüe (Paraná) 
8222/03/2019Independiente BBC85:92San Isidro (San Francisco) 
8322/03/2019Atenas (Patagones)84:51Parque Sur (CdU) 
8422/03/2019Del Progreso105:90Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
 Jueves - 21 de Marzo de 2019 
8521/03/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)73:97Unión (Santa Fe) 
8621/03/2019Villa San Martín89:87Deportivo Norte 
 Miércoles - 20 de Marzo de 2019 
8720/03/2019Salta Basket71:64San Isidro (San Francisco) 
8820/03/2019Platense90:79Ciclista (Junín) 
8920/03/2019Deportivo Viedma84:90Parque Sur (CdU) 
9020/03/2019La Unión (Colón)78:79Estudiantes (Olavarría) 
 Martes - 19 de Marzo de 2019 
9119/03/2019Oberá Tenis Club93:79Deportivo Norte 
9219/03/2019Del Progreso67:65Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
9319/03/2019Racing Chivilcoy108:66Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 
 Lunes - 18 de Marzo de 2019 
9418/03/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)79:71Estudiantes (Olavarría) 
 Domingo - 17 de Marzo de 2019 
9517/03/2019Ameghino87:77Hindú (Resistencia) 
9617/03/2019Unión (Santa Fe)77:83Salta Basket 
9717/03/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)74:64Villa San Martín 
9817/03/2019Centro Español (Plottier)79:76Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
9917/03/2019Parque Sur (CdU)72:82Estudiantes (Olavarría) 
 Sábado - 16 de Marzo de 2019 
10016/03/2019Sportivo América78:89Central Argentino Olímpico 
10116/03/2019Deportivo Norte82:68Independiente BBC 
10216/03/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)84:68Platense 
10316/03/2019Atenas (Patagones)78:68Ciclista (Junín) 
10416/03/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)88:75Del Progreso 
 Viernes - 15 de Marzo de 2019 
10515/03/2019Ameghino102:103Villa San Martín 
10615/03/2019Echagüe (Paraná)84:86Salta Basket 
10715/03/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)72:70Hindú (Resistencia) 
10815/03/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)52:78Rivadavia (Mendoza) 
 Jueves - 14 de Marzo de 2019 
10914/03/2019Sportivo América86:77Independiente BBC 
11014/03/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)72:90Oberá Tenis Club 
11114/03/2019Deportivo Viedma98:81Ciclista (Junín) 
11214/03/2019Parque Sur (CdU)64:70Del Progreso 
11314/03/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)66:57Racing Chivilcoy 
 Miércoles - 13 de Marzo de 2019 
11413/03/2019Unión (Santa Fe)76:73Barrio Parque (Córdoba) 
11513/03/2019Centro Español (Plottier)85:82Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen) 
 Martes - 12 de Marzo de 2019 
11612/03/2019Echagüe (Paraná)63:77Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
11712/03/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)77:53Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
11812/03/2019La Unión (Colón)73:88Del Progresoboxscore
 Lunes - 11 de Marzo de 2019 
11911/03/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)88:77Deportivo Norteboxscore
 Domingo - 10 de Marzo de 2019 
12010/03/2019Independiente BBC79:77Ameghinoboxscore
12110/03/2019Ciclista (Junín)79:73Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
12210/03/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)63:75Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
12310/03/2019Atenas (Patagones)87:77Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
12410/03/2019La Unión (Colón)68:76Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
12510/03/2019Racing Chivilcoy65:79Platenseboxscore
 Sábado - 9 de Marzo de 2019 
12609/03/2019Central Argentino Olímpico109:91Deportivo Norteboxscore
12709/03/2019Oberá Tenis Club85:79Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
 Viernes - 8 de Marzo de 2019 
12808/03/2019Salta Basket103:99Ameghinoboxscore
12908/03/2019Independiente BBC76:74Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
13008/03/2019Deportivo Viedma92:63Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
13108/03/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)85:87Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
13208/03/2019Ciclista (Junín)78:77Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
 Jueves - 7 de Marzo de 2019 
13307/03/2019Sportivo América58:76Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
13407/03/2019Platense71:69La Unión (Colón)boxscore
13507/03/2019Del Progreso60:72Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
13607/03/2019Racing Chivilcoy89:60Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
 Miércoles - 6 de Marzo de 2019 
13706/03/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)90:70Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
13806/03/2019Salta Basket84:73Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
13906/03/2019Villa San Martín115:125Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
 Martes - 5 de Marzo de 2019 
14005/03/2019Deportivo Norte95:75Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
14105/03/2019Centro Español (Plottier)81:80Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
 Lunes - 4 de Marzo de 2019 
14204/03/2019Ameghino79:80Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
14304/03/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)102:57Sportivo Américaboxscore
14404/03/2019Central Argentino Olímpico97:77Independiente BBCboxscore
14504/03/2019Hindú (Resistencia)78:64Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
14604/03/2019La Unión (Colón)60:63Platenseboxscore
14704/03/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)58:57Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
 Domingo - 3 de Marzo de 2019 
14803/03/2019Echagüe (Paraná)72:82San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
14903/03/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)86:74Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
 Sábado - 2 de Marzo de 2019 
15002/03/2019Ameghino87:75Sportivo Américaboxscore
15102/03/2019Parque Sur (CdU)86:70Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
 Viernes - 1 de Marzo de 2019 
15201/03/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)80:86Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
15301/03/2019Platense77:56Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
15401/03/2019Del Progreso77:84Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Jueves - 28 de Febrero de 2019 
15528/02/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)71:83Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
15628/02/2019Atenas (Patagones)68:58Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
15728/02/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)77:81La Unión (Colón)boxscore
 Miércoles - 27 de Febrero de 2019 
15827/02/2019Echagüe (Paraná)100:86Ameghinoboxscore
15927/02/2019Sportivo América69:76Salta Basketboxscore
16027/02/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)80:59Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
16127/02/2019Independiente BBC74:87Villa San Martínboxscore
16227/02/2019Platense88:87Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
16327/02/2019Parque Sur (CdU)87:79Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
 Martes - 26 de Febrero de 2019 
16426/02/2019Unión (Santa Fe)76:70Ameghinoboxscore
16526/02/2019Deportivo Viedma73:71Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
16626/02/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)69:83Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
16726/02/2019Racing Chivilcoy90:78Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
 Lunes - 25 de Febrero de 2019 
16825/02/2019Central Argentino Olímpico104:101Villa San Martínboxscore
16925/02/2019Deportivo Norte73:69Salta Basketboxscore
 Domingo - 24 de Febrero de 2019 
17024/02/2019Oberá Tenis Club65:64Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
17124/02/2019Independiente BBC71:84Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
17224/02/2019Ciclista (Junín)66:68Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
17324/02/2019La Unión (Colón)76:67Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
 Sábado - 23 de Febrero de 2019 
17423/02/2019Ameghino88:69Salta Basketboxscore
17523/02/2019Hindú (Resistencia)79:88San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
17623/02/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)87:77Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
17723/02/2019Deportivo Viedma74:72Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
 Viernes - 22 de Febrero de 2019 
17822/02/2019Sportivo América58:76Deportivo Norteboxscore
17922/02/2019Central Argentino Olímpico86:70Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
18022/02/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)90:66Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
18122/02/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)78:72Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
 Jueves - 21 de Febrero de 2019 
18221/02/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)60:62Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
18321/02/2019Villa San Martín81:69San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
18421/02/2019Atenas (Patagones)80:77Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
 Miércoles - 20 de Febrero de 2019 
18520/02/2019Central Argentino Olímpico78:69Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
18620/02/2019Ciclista (Junín)69:53Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
18720/02/2019Parque Sur (CdU)71:73Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
 Martes - 19 de Febrero de 2019 
18819/02/2019Deportivo Norte89:60Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
18919/02/2019Oberá Tenis Club82:79San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
19019/02/2019Independiente BBC71:80Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
19119/02/2019Platense87:72Del Progresoboxscore
 Lunes - 18 de Febrero de 2019 
19218/02/2019Racing Chivilcoy72:61Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
 Domingo - 17 de Febrero de 2019 
19317/02/2019Ameghino87:79Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
19417/02/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)89:85Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
19517/02/2019Salta Basket72:70Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
19617/02/2019Ciclista (Junín)82:77La Unión (Colón)boxscore
19717/02/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)94:87Del Progresoboxscore
19817/02/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)72:74Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Sábado - 16 de Febrero de 2019 
19916/02/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)84:80Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
20016/02/2019Racing Chivilcoy64:75La Unión (Colón)boxscore
 Viernes - 15 de Febrero de 2019 
20115/02/2019Echagüe (Paraná)94:102Deportivo Norteboxscore
20215/02/2019Oberá Tenis Club92:80Sportivo Américaboxscore
20315/02/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)69:73Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
20415/02/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)61:82Platenseboxscore
20515/02/2019Centro Español (Plottier)85:80Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Jueves - 14 de Febrero de 2019 
20614/02/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)68:84Salta Basketboxscore
20714/02/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)107:54Independiente BBCboxscore
20814/02/2019Hindú (Resistencia)97:55Sportivo Américaboxscore
20914/02/2019Racing Chivilcoy100:89Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
21014/02/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)89:74La Unión (Colón)boxscore
 Miércoles - 13 de Febrero de 2019 
21113/02/2019Unión (Santa Fe)102:92Deportivo Norteboxscore
21213/02/2019Oberá Tenis Club74:72Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
21313/02/2019Villa San Martín93:76Sportivo Américaboxscore
21413/02/2019Centro Español (Plottier)76:68Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
 Martes - 12 de Febrero de 2019 
21512/02/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)72:83Independiente BBCboxscore
21612/02/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)75:63Salta Basketboxscore
21712/02/2019Platense88:72Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
21812/02/2019Ciclista (Junín)74:87Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
 Lunes - 11 de Febrero de 2019 
21911/02/2019Villa San Martín88:92Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
22011/02/2019Del Progreso85:72Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
22111/02/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)84:82Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
 Domingo - 10 de Febrero de 2019 
22210/02/2019Deportivo Norte89:85Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
22310/02/2019Hindú (Resistencia)93:50Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
22410/02/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)75:70Salta Basketboxscore
 Sábado - 9 de Febrero de 2019 
22509/02/2019Sportivo América72:85Ameghinoboxscore
22609/02/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)91:75Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
22709/02/2019Atenas (Patagones)94:88Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
22809/02/2019Centro Español (Plottier)81:72Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
 Viernes - 8 de Febrero de 2019 
22908/02/2019Unión (Santa Fe)83:85Villa San Martínboxscore
23008/02/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)79:86San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
 Jueves - 7 de Febrero de 2019 
23107/02/2019Deportivo Norte98:81Ameghinoboxscore
23207/02/2019Del Progreso86:89Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
23307/02/2019Deportivo Viedma80:66Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
23407/02/2019Parque Sur (CdU)80:76La Unión (Colón)boxscore
23507/02/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)71:70Platenseboxscore
 Miércoles - 6 de Febrero de 2019 
23606/02/2019Echagüe (Paraná)88:89Villa San Martínboxscore
23706/02/2019Unión (Santa Fe)73:70Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
23806/02/2019Salta Basket85:81Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
23906/02/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)75:76Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
 Martes - 5 de Febrero de 2019 
24005/02/2019Central Argentino Olímpico90:82Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
24105/02/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)95:79Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
24205/02/2019Atenas (Patagones)76:72Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
 Lunes - 4 de Febrero de 2019 
24304/02/2019Deportivo Norte81:95Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
24404/02/2019Independiente BBC73:67Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
24504/02/2019Platense84:77Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
24604/02/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)63:60Del Progresoboxscore
24704/02/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)97:89Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
 Domingo - 3 de Febrero de 2019 
24803/02/2019Ameghino98:91Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
24903/02/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)86:75Sportivo Américaboxscore
25003/02/2019Racing Chivilcoy81:71Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
 Sábado - 2 de Febrero de 2019 
25102/02/2019Central Argentino Olímpico84:80Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
25202/02/2019Platense88:71Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
 Viernes - 1 de Febrero de 2019 
25301/02/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)76:67Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
25401/02/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)66:68Sportivo Américaboxscore
25501/02/2019Hindú (Resistencia)71:62Salta Basketboxscore
25601/02/2019Ciclista (Junín)74:88Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
25701/02/2019Deportivo Viedma95:87Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
25801/02/2019La Unión (Colón)84:57Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
 Jueves - 31 de Enero de 2019 
25931/01/2019Atenas (Patagones)82:79Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
26031/01/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)76:73Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
 Miércoles - 30 de Enero de 2019 
26130/01/2019Villa San Martín76:89Salta Basketboxscore
26230/01/2019Deportivo Viedma72:83Platenseboxscore
26330/01/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)64:67Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
 Martes - 29 de Enero de 2019 
26429/01/2019Echagüe (Paraná)76:80Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
26529/01/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)75:68Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
26629/01/2019Centro Español (Plottier)84:60Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
 Lunes - 28 de Enero de 2019 
26728/01/2019Oberá Tenis Club95:98Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
26828/01/2019Independiente BBC79:92Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
26928/01/2019Atenas (Patagones)77:87Platenseboxscore
27028/01/2019Del Progreso90:66Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
27128/01/2019Parque Sur (CdU)71:53Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
 Domingo - 27 de Enero de 2019 
27227/01/2019Ameghino88:85Deportivo Norteboxscore
27327/01/2019Unión (Santa Fe)65:61Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
27427/01/2019Salta Basket91:94Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
27527/01/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)80:86Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
27627/01/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)85:81Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
 Sábado - 26 de Enero de 2019 
27726/01/2019Sportivo América72:65Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
27826/01/2019Oberá Tenis Club77:80Villa San Martínboxscore
27926/01/2019Del Progreso92:84La Unión (Colón)boxscore
 Viernes - 25 de Enero de 2019 
28025/01/2019Barrio Parque (Córdoba)79:59Deportivo Norteboxscore
28125/01/2019Platense78:44Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
28225/01/2019Centro Español (Plottier)103:72La Unión (Colón)boxscore
 Jueves - 24 de Enero de 2019 
28324/01/2019Hindú (Resistencia)80:74Independiente BBCboxscore
28424/01/2019Parque Sur (CdU)103:95Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Miércoles - 23 de Enero de 2019 
28523/01/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)87:72Ameghinoboxscore
28623/01/2019Villa San Martín87:74Independiente BBCboxscore
28723/01/2019Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)81:77Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
28823/01/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)80:71La Unión (Colón)boxscore
 Martes - 22 de Enero de 2019 
28922/01/2019Unión (Santa Fe)91:88Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
29022/01/2019Racing Chivilcoy73:56Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
29122/01/2019Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)74:63Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Lunes - 21 de Enero de 2019 
29221/01/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)82:58Ameghinoboxscore
29321/01/2019Oberá Tenis Club111:66Independiente BBCboxscore
29421/01/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)84:81Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
29521/01/2019Platense82:67Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
 Domingo - 20 de Enero de 2019 
29620/01/2019Deportivo Norte93:77San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
29720/01/2019Central Argentino Olímpico98:94Ameghinoboxscore
29820/01/2019Del Progreso83:96Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
29920/01/2019La Unión (Colón)73:76Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Sábado - 19 de Enero de 2019 
30019/01/2019Hindú (Resistencia)93:80Villa San Martínboxscore
30119/01/2019Salta Basket98:69Sportivo Américaboxscore
30219/01/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)91:83Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
30319/01/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)69:71Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
 Viernes - 18 de Enero de 2019 
30418/01/2019Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)98:65Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
 Jueves - 17 de Enero de 2019 
30517/01/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)90:86Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
30617/01/2019Salta Basket82:86Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
30717/01/2019Independiente BBC83:57Sportivo Américaboxscore
30817/01/2019Deportivo Viedma82:65Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
30917/01/2019La Unión (Colón)75:84Ciclista (Junín)boxscore
31017/01/2019Centro Español (Plottier)91:66Del Progresoboxscore
 Miércoles - 16 de Enero de 2019 
31116/01/2019Central Argentino Olímpico108:83Sportivo Américaboxscore
 Martes - 15 de Enero de 2019 
31215/01/2019Echagüe (Paraná)87:83Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
31315/01/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)76:70Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
31415/01/2019Racing Chivilcoy84:68Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
 Lunes - 14 de Enero de 2019 
31514/01/2019Ameghino77:90San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
31614/01/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)102:86Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Domingo - 13 de Enero de 2019 
31713/01/2019Unión (Santa Fe)67:56Oberá Tenis Clubboxscore
31813/01/2019Hindú (Resistencia)89:79Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
31913/01/2019Ciclista (Junín)87:73Parque Sur (CdU)boxscore
32013/01/2019La Unión (Colón)78:77Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)boxscore
32113/01/2019Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)76:82Platenseboxscore
32213/01/2019Centro Español (Plottier)76:78Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
 Sábado - 12 de Enero de 2019 
32312/01/2019Ameghino72:75Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
32412/01/2019Independiente BBC79:98Salta Basketboxscore
32512/01/2019Estudiantes (Olavarría)97:90Atenas (Patagones)boxscore
32612/01/2019Del Progreso82:75Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
32712/01/2019Rivadavia (Mendoza)70:65Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
 Viernes - 11 de Enero de 2019 
32811/01/2019Deportivo Norte89:72Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
32911/01/2019Villa San Martín78:67Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
33011/01/2019Centro Español (Plottier)78:82Platenseboxscore
 Jueves - 10 de Enero de 2019 
33110/01/2019Sportivo América87:91Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
33210/01/2019San Isidro (San Francisco)87:76Echagüe (Paraná)boxscore
33310/01/2019Del Progreso80:76Platenseboxscore
 Domingo - 23 de Diciembre de 2018 
33423/12/2018Central Argentino Olímpico87:76Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
33523/12/2018Independiente BBC97:94Deportivo Norteboxscore
33623/12/2018Echagüe (Paraná)83:88Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
 Sábado - 22 de Diciembre de 2018 
33722/12/2018Platense79:59Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
33822/12/2018Parque Sur (CdU)88:71Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)boxscore
 Viernes - 21 de Diciembre de 2018 
33921/12/2018Barrio Parque (Córdoba)62:56Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)boxscore
34021/12/2018Ciclista (Junín)71:67Racing Chivilcoyboxscore
34121/12/2018Deportivo Viedma83:78Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
34221/12/2018La Unión (Colón)84:59Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
 Jueves - 20 de Diciembre de 2018 
34320/12/2018Oberá Tenis Club68:80Ameghinoboxscore
34420/12/2018Independiente BBC80:74Unión (Santa Fe)boxscore
34520/12/2018Salta Basket96:81Deportivo Norteboxscore
34620/12/2018Sportivo América75:84Hindú (Resistencia)boxscore
34720/12/2018Atenas (Patagones)108:115Estudiantes (Olavarría)boxscore
34820/12/2018Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)90:83Rivadavia (Mendoza)boxscore
 Miércoles - 19 de Diciembre de 2018 
34919/12/2018Platense92:74Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
35019/12/2018Ciclista (Junín)89:95Del Progresoboxscore
35119/12/2018Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)94:69Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
 Martes - 18 de Diciembre de 2018 
35218/12/2018Sportivo América80:75Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
35318/12/2018Villa San Martín88:83Ameghinoboxscore
35418/12/2018Deportivo Viedma76:56La Unión (Colón)boxscore
 Lunes - 17 de Diciembre de 2018 
35517/12/2018Deportivo Norte85:65Barrio Parque (Córdoba)boxscore
35617/12/2018Unión (Santa Fe)59:84San Isidro (San Francisco)boxscore
35717/12/2018Hindú (Resistencia)81:71Ameghinoboxscore
35817/12/2018Atenas (Patagones)99:56La Unión (Colón)boxscore
35917/12/2018Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)88:82Centro Español (Plottier)boxscore
36017/12/2018Parque Sur (CdU)78:76Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)boxscore
36117/12/2018Racing Chivilcoy84:80Del Progresoboxscore
 Domingo - 16 de Diciembre de 2018 
36216/12/2018Echagüe (Paraná)80:86Central Argentino Olímpicoboxscore
 Sábado - 15 de Diciembre de 2018 
36315/12/2018Rivadavia (Mendoza)76:75Deportivo Viedmaboxscore
 Viernes - 14 de Diciembre de 2018 
36414/12/2018Salta Basket91:94Villa San Martínboxscore