Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2019/2020
Posiciones
Primera fase
Conferencia Noreste
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Oberá Tenis Club

66.7%201284097981.692777.3+526024+20+56-4
2

Unión (Santa Fe)

66.7%2012840106588.895979.9+1066024+20-18-2
3

Deportivo Norte

66.7%2012840103185.998682.2+455133+20+16-4
4

Villa San Martín

58.3%1912750103786.4101184.3+266015+10-15-5
5

Echagüe (Paraná)

41.7%171257097981.698281.8-34215-10+13-7
6

Central Argentino Olímpico

41.7%171257089474.596580.4-714215-10-25-5
7

Sportivo América

8.3%1312111088573.8104086.7-1551506-50-61-9
Conferencia Noroeste
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

75.0%211293096380.387572.9+886033+30-18-2
2

Salta Basket

58.3%191275089974.988273.5+175124+10+36-4
3

Independiente BBC

58.3%191275087072.586472.0+66015+10+15-5
4

Ameghino Basket

58.3%191275096680.598782.3-215124+10-16-4
5

San Isidro (San Francisco)

58.3%191275096180.190675.5+555124+10+16-4
6

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

25.0%151239081267.788673.8-743306-30-33-7
7

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

16.7%1412210088874.095979.9-712406-40+11-9
Conferencia Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Deportivo Viedma

75.0%2112930103085.894578.8+856033+30-27-3
2

Centro Español (Plottier)

66.7%201284098682.293878.2+486024+20-16-4
3

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

58.3%191275091175.994678.8-356015+10+16-4
4

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

50.0%181266098682.298381.9+3511500+25-5
5

Villa Mitre

50.0%181266093377.892677.2+7422400+25-5
6

Del Progreso

33.3%161248090475.395079.2-463315-20+14-6
7

Atenas (Patagones)

16.7%1412210092677.298882.3-621515-40-22-8
Conferencia Centro
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

75.0%211293095979.986772.3+926033+30+17-3
2

Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)

66.7%201284095479.593577.9+195133+20+27-3
3

Parque Sur (CdU)

58.3%191275088473.788473.705124+10-25-5
4

Racing Chivilcoy

50.0%181266098982.495879.8+31511500-15-5
5

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

41.7%171257094478.796180.1-174215-10+24-6
6

Ciclista (Junín)

33.3%161248093577.999983.3-643315-20-34-6
7

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

25.0%151239090675.596780.6-612415-30+12-8