Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2019/2020
Posiciones
Segunda Fase
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)

44.0201460166183.1157778.9+849056+510.00+28-270.0%
2

Villa Mitre

43.0211380177084.3168480.2+868256+39.00-16-461.9%
3

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

42.52111100165979.0163677.9+238337010.50+14-652.4%
4

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

41.5211380167279.6162177.2+5110038+37.50+17-361.9%
5

Atenas (Patagones)

41.02212100172678.5173578.9-99238+17.00+38-254.5%
6

Centro Español (Plottier)

40.0191180158383.3151679.8+679127+110.00-25-557.9%
7

Racing Chivilcoy

40.0191270151779.8146477.1+539136+29.00+25-563.2%
8

Deportivo Viedma

39.5209110176788.4175487.7+138219-110.50+14-645.0%
9

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

36.5181080143579.7144780.4-128127+18.50+78-255.6%
10

Parque Sur (CdU)

36.5198110135971.5139473.4-357318-29.50-22-842.1%
11

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

36.5216150166779.4177484.5-10754111-39.50+14-628.6%
12

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

35.0188100143379.6147081.7-377317-29.00-24-644.4%
13

Ciclista (Junín)

35.0216150162277.2179185.3-1696609-68.00-12-828.6%
14

Del Progreso

32.0186120140678.1141478.6-84428-28.00-35-533.3%
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Oberá Tenis Club

43.0191450167288.0152180.1+1519055+510.00+37-373.7%
2

Villa San Martín

42.5181530150183.4129171.7+2109063+69.50-18-283.3%
3

Deportivo Norte

41.0191270152980.5150979.4+208146+310.00+16-463.2%
4

Unión (Santa Fe)

40.0191180158683.5149078.4+969127+110.00-25-557.9%
5

Echagüe (Paraná)

39.5201190151875.9151475.7+41011808.50+26-455.0%
6

Salta Basket

38.5181170147581.9144980.5+269126+19.50+68-261.1%
7

Ameghino Basket

36.518990152584.7151284.0+135346+19.50+15-550.0%
8

San Isidro (San Francisco)

36.518990140177.8132673.7+75722709.50-24-650.0%
9

Independiente BBC

36.5207130152776.4170685.3-1795429-29.50-14-635.0%
10

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

35.5196130144075.8147177.4-316409-410.50+14-631.6%
11

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

35.0199100149478.6151179.5-17633707.00-26-447.4%
12

Central Argentino Olímpico

34.5197120149978.9159283.8-935527-38.50-13-736.8%
13

Sportivo América

30.5186120139977.7150883.8-1095418-36.50+23-733.3%
14

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

29.5184140120266.8136876.0-1664509-57.50-23-722.2%
Primera fase
Conferencia Noreste
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Oberá Tenis Club

66.7%201284097981.692777.3+526024+20+56-4
2

Unión (Santa Fe)

66.7%2012840106588.895979.9+1066024+20-18-2
3

Deportivo Norte

66.7%2012840103185.998682.2+455133+20+16-4
4

Villa San Martín

58.3%1912750103786.4101184.3+266015+10-15-5
5

Echagüe (Paraná)

41.7%171257097981.698281.8-34215-10+13-7
6

Central Argentino Olímpico

41.7%171257089474.596580.4-714215-10-25-5
7

Sportivo América

8.3%1312111088573.8104086.7-1551506-50-61-9
Conferencia Noroeste
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

75.0%211293096380.387572.9+886033+30-18-2
2

Salta Basket

58.3%191275089974.988273.5+175124+10+36-4
3

Independiente BBC

58.3%191275087072.586472.0+66015+10+15-5
4

Ameghino Basket

58.3%191275096680.598782.3-215124+10-16-4
5

San Isidro (San Francisco)

58.3%191275096180.190675.5+555124+10+16-4
6

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

25.0%151239081267.788673.8-743306-30-33-7
7

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

16.7%1412210088874.095979.9-712406-40+11-9
Conferencia Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Deportivo Viedma

75.0%2112930103085.894578.8+856033+30-27-3
2

Centro Español (Plottier)

66.7%201284098682.293878.2+486024+20-16-4
3

Quilmes (Mar del Plata)

58.3%191275091175.994678.8-356015+10+16-4
4

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

50.0%181266098682.298381.9+3511500+25-5
5

Villa Mitre

50.0%181266093377.892677.2+7422400+25-5
6

Del Progreso

33.3%161248090475.395079.2-463315-20+14-6
7

Atenas (Patagones)

16.7%1412210092677.298882.3-621515-40-22-8
Conferencia Centro
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

75.0%211293095979.986772.3+926033+30+17-3
2

Central Entrerriano (Gualeguaychú)

66.7%201284095479.593577.9+195133+20+27-3
3

Parque Sur (CdU)

58.3%191275088473.788473.705124+10-25-5
4

Racing Chivilcoy

50.0%181266098982.495879.8+31511500-15-5
5

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

41.7%171257094478.796180.1-174215-10+24-6
6

Ciclista (Junín)

33.3%161248093577.999983.3-643315-20-34-6
7

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

25.0%151239090675.596780.6-612415-30+12-8